Matches

Australia - Victoria Women's Premier League - Elimination Final

More…
  Bundoora United 11 : 45 Heidelberg United More info

Australia - Victoria Women's Premier League - Qualifying Final

More…
  Ashburton Womens 07 : 00 South Melbourne More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
  Wacker Innsbruck 13 : 00 Altenmarkt More info
  Neulengbach 14 : 30 Südburgenland More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
  Neulengbach II 16 : 30 Südburgenland II More info

Belgium - Super League

More…
  Eva's Tienen 15 : 00 Heist More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Famkes Merkem 14 : 00 Kontich More info
  Lierse II 14 : 30 Moldavo More info
  Massenhoven 15 : 00 Eendracht Aalst More info
  OH Leuven II 15 : 00 Tongeren More info
  White Star Woluwé 15 : 00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info
  Gent II 16 : 00 Zulte-Waregem More info
  Anderlecht II 16 : 30 Standard Liège II More info

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
  Wuustwezel 15 : 00 Ladies Genk II More info
  Rapide Wezemaal 15 : 00 Cerkelladies B… More info
  Wolfsdonk Sport 15 : 00 Eendracht Louwel More info
  Egem Pittem 15 : 00 WB Sinaai Girls More info
  Svelta Melsele 16 : 30 Zulte-Waregem II More info
  Club Brugge 17 : 00 Sibret More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  NSA Sofia 15 : 00 Sevlievo More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Viktoria Plzeň 14 : 15 Dukla Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Olympia Bruntál 14 : 00 Valašské Meziříčí More info
  Hodonín 16 : 30 FK Nové Sady More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
  ASA 13 : 00 Vejle More info
  BSF 13 : 00 Brøndby More info
  KoldingQ 13 : 00 Skovbakken More info
  OB 13 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 1

More…
  Sundby 13 : 00 Rødovre More info
  Næsby 13 : 00 Greve More info
  Østerbro 13 : 00 Damsø More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 2

More…
  Vorup 15 : 00 SønderjyskE More info

England - WSL

More…
  Liverpool 18 : 30 Arsenal More info
  Bristol Academy 19 : 30 Birmingham City More info

England - WSL 2

More…
  London Bees 15 : 00 Watford More info
  Reading 20 : 00 Doncaster Belles More info

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
  Pärnu II 13 : 00 K-Järve JK Järve More info

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
  Tallinna Kalev 14 : 45 Elva More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga - Championship Round

More…
  Pallokissat 16 : 30 Honka More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga - Relegation Round

More…
  Vasa IFK 11 : 45 TPS More info

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
  ONS 13 : 00 TuWe More info
  IK Myran 14 : 00 VJS More info
  TiPS 14 : 00 FC Kuusysi More info
  Keski-Uusimaa 14 : 00 MPS More info
  Härmä 14 : 00 Kokkola F10 More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
  Montpellier 15 : 00 Guingamp More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  Hoffenheim 12 : 00 FFC Frankfurt More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
  Magdeburger FFC 17 : 00 Fortuna Dresde… More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
  Fortuna Göcklingen 14 : 00 Saarbrücken II More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
  Astra Hungary 16 : 00 Szeged More info
  Femina 17 : 00 MTK More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
  MTK II 11 : 00 Újpest More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
  Soproni FAC 14 : 00 Pécsi VSK More info

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
  FH 14 : 00 HK / Víkingur More info

Japan - L1-League Women

More…
  Yunogo Belle 09 : 00 JEF United More info
  Albirex Niigata 09 : 30 INAC Kobe Leonessa More info
  Urawa Reds 10 : 00 Iga Kunoichi More info
  Elfen Saitama 10 : 00 Speranza More info

Japan - L2-League Women

More…
  Nojima Stella 07 : 00 Ehime More info
  Kibi Univ. Tak… 07 : 00 Harima More info

Latvia - Women League

More…
  Rīgas FS / Cerība 09 : 00 Riga United More info
  VRS / Optimists-R 11 : 00 Rīgas FS More info

N/C America - Women's Olympic Qualifying CONCACAF

More…
  Trinidad and T… 00 : 00 Antigua and Ba… More info
  St. Lucia 02 : 00 Cayman Islands More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  RKHVV 13 : 15 Eindhoven More info
  Barendrecht 13 : 45 VV Heerenveen More info
  DTS Ede 15 : 00 Wartburgia More info
  Ter Leede 15 : 00 Fortuna '54 More info
  Saestum 15 : 45 Buitenveldert More info
  Eldenia 17 : 15 Fortuna Wormerveer More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Ter Leede II 13 : 00 PEC Zwolle II More info
  VIOD 14 : 30 RCL More info
  DSS 14 : 30 Odysseus '91 More info
  Be Quick '28 14 : 30 ADO Den Haag II More info
  Twente II 14 : 30 Oranje Nassau More info
  SSS 14 : 30 Knickerbockers More info
  Reiger Boys 15 : 00 RVVH More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Saestum II 13 : 15 UDO More info
  DSS II 13 : 30 SVS More info
  Rhoon 14 : 30 SteDoCo More info
  Sporting '70 14 : 30 Klarenbeek More info
  Rijnvogels 15 : 00 Wartburgia II More info
  Smerdiek 15 : 15 IJzendijke More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  Be Quick '28 II 11 : 45 HTC More info
  Bruchterveld 14 : 30 Oranje Nassau II More info
  AZSV 14 : 45 Stiens More info
  Genemuiden 15 : 00 ASC '62 More info
  MSC 15 : 00 Lycurgus More info
  Heerenveense Boys 15 : 00 Be Quick Dokkum More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
  Lillestrøm 17 : 00 Avaldsnes More info
  Medkila 17 : 00 Sandviken More info

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
  Øvrevoll Hosle 13 : 00 Urædd More info
  Grei 14 : 30 Fortuna Ålesund More info
  Fart 16 : 00 Byåsen More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
  Górnik Łęczna 11 : 00 Biała Podlaska More info
  Olimpia Szczecin 11 : 00 Zagłębie Lubin More info
  Medyk Konin 13 : 00 Piaseczno More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Górzno 11 : 00 Medyk Konin II More info
  Victoria Sianów 12 : 00 Sportowa Czwór… More info
  Polonia Poznań 15 : 00 Stilon Gorzów More info
  UKS Łódź 17 : 00 Raszyn More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Widok Lublin 11 : 00 Sokół Kolbuszo… More info
  Bogdańczowice 15 : 00 Katowice More info
  Goczałkowice Zdrój 16 : 00 Korona Łaszczów More info
  UJ Kraków 16 : 00 Gol Częstochowa More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Valadares Gaia 17 : 00 Boavista Porto More info
  Cadima 17 : 00 Albergaria More info
  Prozis / Vilav… 17 : 00 Ouriense More info
  A-dos-Francos 17 : 00 Viseu 2001 More info
  Fundação Laur… 17 : 00 Benfica More info

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
  Mačva Šabac 16 : 30 Napredak More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
  Partizán Bardejov 11 : 00 Baník Prievidza More info
  Slovan Bratislava 13 : 00 Slovan Trenčia… More info
  Žilina 13 : 00 Spartak Myjava More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
  Valencia 17 : 30 Espanyol More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 2

More…
  EDF Logroño 19 : 00 DNS de Belen More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 3

More…
  SE AEM 18 : 00 Seagull More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  CD Tarsa 17 : 00 Llamoro More info
  Achamán 17 : 00 Colegio Norte … More info
  5 Continentes 17 : 00 Las Majoreras More info
  Águilas de La… 19 : 00 UD Las Torres More info
  Villa Marinera 19 : 00 Las Coloradas More info
  Hidalgo 21 : 00 Güímar More info
  Laguna 21 : 00 Once Piratas More info
  Unión Viera 21 : 00 Yoñe More info
  Femarguín 21 : 30 Tagoror More info
  Firgas 22 : 00 Montaña Alta More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
  Rosengård 15 : 00 KIF Örebro More info
  Kristianstad 15 : 00 Hammarby More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
  Limhamn Bunkef… 13 : 00 Kvarnsveden More info
  Lidköping 15 : 00 Bollstanäs More info
  Sirius 15 : 00 Djurgården More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Young Boys 16 : 00 Staad More info
  St. Gallen 17 : 00 Luzern More info
  Basel 17 : 00 Grasshopper More info
  Rapid Lugano 18 : 30 Yverdon More info
  Zürich 18 : 30 Neunkirch More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Aarau 18 : 00 Chênois GE More info
  Rapperswil Jona 18 : 00 Derendingen More info
  Gambarogno 19 : 30 Thun More info
  Therwil 20 : 00 Schlieren More info

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
  Ateks 13 : 00 Zhytlobud-2 More info
  Legenda 16 : 00 Rodyna-KOLISP More info

USA - NWSL

More…
  Western New Yo… 01 : 00 Portland Thorns More info

Date picker