Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Morón | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 4 - 1 | Atlanta | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 2 - 3 | Rosario Central | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Morón | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 | Banfield | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 3 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unión | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Morón | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 4 - 0 | Sarmiento | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 1 - 2 | Atlanta | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 2 | Unión | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Morón | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 4 - 1 | Instituto | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 0 - 2 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 4 | Olimpo | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 2 - 4 | Banfield | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 1 - 0 | Colón | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Aldosivi | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento | 3 - 1 | Sacachispas | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Guillermo Brown | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 3 - 1 | Pacífico Gen. Alvear | View events |