Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Atletico Madrid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | View events | |
Aggr. | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 3 - 2 | Girona | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 2 | Barcelona | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Getafe | 1 - 3 | Sevilla | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Alaves | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 3 | Celta Vigo | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Barcelona | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Atletico Madrid | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lugo | 1 - 3 | Atletico Madrid | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Getafe | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 0 - 2 | Girona | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Huesca | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Alaves | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Arandina | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Burgos | 0 - 3 | Mallorca | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Celta Vigo | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Castellón | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Barbastro | 2 - 3 | Barcelona | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Malaga | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | View events |