Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Oatway Primera División Real Betis
C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules
E. Sutherland Segunda B FC Cartagena
A. Fiddes Segunda B Amorebieta
L. Robles Segunda B Atlético Baleares
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

R. Morrison Serie A Lazio

Germany

K. Hinds Bundesliga Wolfsburg
R. Oxford Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
O. Osawe 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern
D. Collinge Regionalliga Stuttgart II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
K. Thackray Regionalliga Uerdingen
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

France

J. Castrien National 3 Narbonne

Netherlands

T. Kane Eredivisie Groningen
F. Dabo Eredivisie Vitesse
C. Colkett Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
G. Dobson Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
F. Adarabioyo Eredivisie NAC Breda
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
J. Rowell Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren
A. Dubovecky Eerste Klasse Leonidas

Australia

W. Brown A-League Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce A-League Melbourne City
K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
J. Mills A-League Perth Glory
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
T. Cahill National Pre… Hume City
R. Paczkowski National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
K. Sanders National Pre… Edgeworth Eagles
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

D. Walker Regionalliga Kitzbühel
J. Bexon Regionalliga Kitzbühel
T. Haydon-Smith Regionalliga Kitzbühel
D. Walker Landesliga Kitzbühel
J. Bexon Landesliga Kitzbühel
T. Haydon-Smith Landesliga Kitzbühel

Belgium

G. Martin First Division A Lokeren
M. Kedman First Amateu… Patro Eisden
C. Olangunju First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Burnaby-Atkins First Amateu… Dender
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
G. Martin UEFA Europa … Lokeren

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Canada

T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
N. Sansara NASL Edmonton
R. Williams USL Ottawa Fury
J. Barden USL Ottawa Fury
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps II

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
A. Logombe 2. Division Karmiotissa
M. Felgate 2. Division Enosis
A. Slowe 2. Division Anagennisi Deryneia
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

M. Rochester Sørensen Superliga Silkeborg
H. Araba 2nd Division Næstved

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Sheppard Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
D. O'Brien Kakkonen Kraft
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
R. Ainscough Kakkonen PEPO
N. Okoye Kolmonen Atlantis
B. Vaughan Kolmonen Atlantis
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä
M. Dziadulewicz Kolmonen JIPPO
D. McGiveron Kolmonen SJK Akatemia

Greece

L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
N. Bikiaris Super League Iraklis

Hong Kong

R. Ewart Premier League Hong Kong
K. Bond Premier League Pegasus
J. Beacher Premier League Hong Kong
M. Hampshire Premier League Hong Kong
A. Wylde Premier League Hong Kong
T. Smith Premier League Hong Kong
R. Bacon Premier League Hong Kong

Iceland

R. Yussuff Úrvalsdeild ÍA
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Martin 1. Deild HK
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Gylfason 2. Deild Vídir

India

S. Coppell Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
A. German Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
M. Chopra Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
D. Rogers I-League Shivajians
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru

Indonesia

C. Cole Liga 1 Persib

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Kazakhstan

O. Aiyegbusi Premier League Shakhter Karagandy

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Lithuania

S. Shaban A Lyga Atlantas

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

Darren Charles Super League Pulau Pinang
Brandon Adams Premier League Perlis
L. Tuck Premier League Negeri Sembilan

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
M. Moore Premier League Hibernians
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
S. Harland Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers

New Zealand

N. Malone Premiership Southern United
R. Tinsley Premiership Waitakere United
B. Everson Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
L. Caunter Premiership Waitakere United
R. Langworthy Premiership Eastern Suburbs
J. Hill Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Harris Premiership Team Wellington
B. Webster Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
J. Hughes Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
S. Halpin Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
R. Pearson Premiership Tasman United
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
J. Shepherd Premiership Hawke's Bay United
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
T. Fawdry Premiership Tasman United
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
B. Webster Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Northern Ireland

R. Brush Premiership Ballinamallard United
G. Bates Premiership Glenavon

Norway

I. Burchnall Eliteserien Viking
E. Kebbie Eliteserien Sandefjord
L. Saxton 1. Division Levanger
L. Jeggo 1. Division Florø
N. Reo-Coker 1. Division Start
K. Wright 1. Division Fredrikstad
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 3. Division Mo

Philippines

G. Caygill PFL Loyola
B. Grayson PFL Loyola
M. Wright PFL Loyola
A. Mitter PFL Loyola
L. Clark PFL Kaya

Portugal

C. Willock Primeira Liga Benfica
M. Jones Primeira Liga Belenenses
S. Balalarabe Segunda Liga Gil Vicente
A. Gnahore Campeonato d… Gouveia
O. Gibbon Campeonato d… Gouveia

Republic of Ireland

R. Masterson Premier Division Drogheda United
B. Igiehon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
E. Dsane Premier Division Finn Harps
S. Supple Premier Division Bohemians
R. Williams Premier Division Limerick
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
N. McDonald Premier Division Limerick
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Ayunga Premier Division Sligo Rovers
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
A. Dempsey First Division Wexford

Scotland

A. Samizadeh Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Dodoo Premiership Rangers
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
M. Bartley Premiership Hibernian
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
D. Keillor-Dunn Premiership Ross County
J. Vincent Premiership Dundee
J. Alnwick Premiership Rangers
M. Coulson Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
M. Storey Premiership Aberdeen
R. Griffiths Premiership Motherwell
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
D. Williams Premiership Dundee
C. Stockton Premiership Hearts
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
M. Addison Premiership Kilmarnock
M. Waghorn Premiership Rangers
J. Stockley Premiership Aberdeen
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
T. Hateley Premiership Dundee
A. Smith-Brown Premiership Hearts
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
M. Smith Premiership Kilmarnock
H. Forrester Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Ferrie Premiership Dundee
L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
J. Jones Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
G. Tansey Premiership Aberdeen
A. Fisher Premiership Motherwell
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
R. Deacon Premiership Dundee
B. Heneghan Premiership Motherwell
T. Chow Premiership Ross County
K. Osborne Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Windass Premiership Rangers
N. Maynard Premiership Aberdeen
L. Fontaine Premiership Hibernian
K. Benyu Premiership Celtic
B. Priest Premiership Dundee
J. Blyth Premiership Motherwell
R. Tumilty Premiership Ross County
J. Craigen Championship Falkirk
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
J. Dale Championship Brechin City
B. Smith Championship Dundee United
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
G. Oakley Championship Inverness CT
I. Layne Championship Brechin City
H. Lewis Championship Dundee United
L. Robinson Championship Queen of the South
M. Elsdon Championship Inverness CT
A. Thomas Championship Dundee United
J. Akubuine Championship Queen of the South
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
R. Calder Championship Inverness CT
G. Warren Championship Inverness CT
J. Sutton Championship St. Mirren
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
D. Raven Championship Inverness CT
J. Todd Championship St. Mirren
N. Wedderburn Championship Dunfermline Athletic
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
R. Draper Championship Inverness CT
A. Eckersley Championship St. Mirren
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
C. Belford League One Stranraer
A. Cummins League One Queen's Park
R. Connelly League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
A. Grimes League Two Edinburgh City
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
C. Hall League Two Edinburgh City
G. Skelton League Two Annan Athletic
C. Thompson League Two Edinburgh City
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
J. Atkinson League Two Annan Athletic
M. Foden League Two Stirling Albion
J. Brannan League Two Annan Athletic
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
D. Ward Football League Spartans
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Football League Stirling University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
D. Renyard Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
G. Leigh Football League Stirling University
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
T. Hughes Football League Stirling University
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

N. Oduwa 1. SNL Olimpija

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits
P. Butler PSL Platinum Stars

Sweden

J. Meade Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
M. Jolley Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
N. Nasseri Superettan Syrianska
K. Pavey Division 1 Vasalund
J. Burgin Division 1 IFK Luleå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Akropolis
H. Osborne Division 1 Assyriska
T. Adeyinka Division 1 Assyriska
Aaron Jones Division 1 Ängelholm
R. Binns Division 1 Husqvarna
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
G. Stille Division 2 Motala
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
J. Tabiri Division 2 Torns
N. Oseni Division 2 Prespa Birlik
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City

Switzerland

B. Collard 1. Liga Prom… Köniz

Thailand

L. Lita Thai League Sisaket
S. Cooper Thai League Ubon UMT
M. Mulvey Thai League BEC Tero Sasana

Turkey

M. Keskin 2. Lig Tokatspor

USA

S. Hines MLS Orlando City
R. Vincent MLS DC United
J. Harrison MLS New York City
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Holland MLS Houston Dynamo
A. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
C. Ward MLS Houston Dynamo
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Sinkam MLS Seattle Sounders
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
M. Lowry NASL Jacksonville Armada
J. Blake NASL Jacksonville Armada
P. Black NASL North Carolina
S. Wright-Phillips USL Phoenix Rising
S. Hines USL Orlando City II
C. Ward USL Rio Grande Valley
T. Blackwood USL Sacramento Republic
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
J. Gibbons USL Phoenix Rising
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
P. Nicholson USL Cincinnati
H. Heath USL Sacramento Republic
M. Briggs USL Real Monarchs
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
S. Campbell USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
D. Powell USL San Antonio
L. Rooney USL Phoenix Rising
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
N. Radosavljevic USL Saint Louis
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
C. Ross USL Charlotte Independence
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Roberts USL Reno 1868
P. Ramage USL Phoenix Rising
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
B. Sinkam USL Seattle Sounders II
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
J. Cawsey USL Colorado Springs
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Stewart USL Phoenix Rising
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
D. Smith USL Sacramento Republic
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
R. Chaplow USL Orange County
M. Watson USL Phoenix Rising
P. Clowes USL Orlando City II
A. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
P. Craig USL Louisville City
A. Juul PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Morgan PDL South Florida Surf
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
A. Landell PDL Michigan Bucks
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Taylor PDL OKC Energy II
M. Adams PDL Reading United
A. Thurston PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
F. Colmer PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
T. Collishaw PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
R. Henderson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters

Vanuatu

A. Dickinson Premia Divisen Amicale

Wales

S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
P. Clement Premier League Swansea City
L. Wall Premier League Bangor City
A. Ruane Premier League Cefn Druids
E. Toner Premier League Bala Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Higgins Premier League Prestatyn Town
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
J. Harper Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Jago Premier League Llandudno
M. Bishop Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
S. Hewitt Premier League Bangor City
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
C. Harris Premier League Newtown
I. Philpott Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
M. Winslade Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Kenny Premier League Prestatyn Town
D. Richards Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
T. Abraham Premier League Swansea City
S. Henry Premier League Bangor City
M. Hartley Premier League Barry Town United
L. Riley Premier League Llandudno
J. Wells Premier League Newtown
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Wade Premier League Bala Town
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
P. O'Neill Premier League Prestatyn Town
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
S. Blenkinsop Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
J. Farleigh Premier League The New Saints
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
J. Newton Premier League Newtown
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
D. Rittenberg Premier League Bangor City
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Maher Premier League Prestatyn Town
L. Healey Premier League Aberystwyth Town
A. Bowen Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Dawson Premier League Llandudno
Andrew Jones Premier League Newtown
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
M. Grimes Premier League Swansea City
T. Kennedy Premier League Bangor City
T. Chrisokhou Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
L. Denson Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Walsh Premier League Prestatyn Town
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
C. Roper Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
A. Mawson Premier League Swansea City
B. Shaw Premier League Bangor City
D. Lloyd Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Owens Premier League Bala Town
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
K. McCarthy Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Hart Premier League Prestatyn Town
A. Miley Premier League Bangor City
C. Whitfield Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
M. Askew Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Fraughan Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Clowes Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Webb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
I. Meite Championship Cardiff City
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. Blake Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
C. Rimmer Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Burridge Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
B. Wilson Championship Cardiff City
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Abraham Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Spittle Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
A. Thomas Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
L. Coyle Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. O'Keefe Championship Cardiff City
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Nield Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
T. Gray Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Ward Championship Cardiff City
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
C. Rankin Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Roberts-Nurse Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
N. Warnock Championship Cardiff City
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Cook Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
B. Jackson Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
G. Rule Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
N. Mendez-Laing Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
C. Lamb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Hulley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Halford Championship Cardiff City
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Murphy Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
L. Tomlin Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Young Feeder Leagues Rhyl
N. Bulmer Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Healey Championship Cardiff City
D. Sullivan Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
J. Day League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
B. Tozer League Two Newport County
J. Turley League Two Newport County
F. Nouble League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
L. Reynolds League Two Newport County
M. Jackson League Two Newport County
J. Bittner League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
A. Williams League Two Newport County
S. Rigg League Two Newport County
T. Owen-Evans League Two Newport County
J. Barnum-Bobb League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
O. Marx National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
S. Boden National League Wrexham
C. Holroyd National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
S. Wedgbury National League Wrexham
J. Hurst National League Wrexham
C. Dunn National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
K. Roberts National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
M. Kelly National League Wrexham
N. Massanka National League Wrexham
J. Mackreth National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 85M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. Di María Man Utd € 75M
2015 K. De Bruyne Man City € 74M