Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Oatway Primera División Real Betis
E. Sutherland Segunda B FC Cartagena
A. Fiddes Segunda B Amorebieta
L. Robles Segunda B Atlético Baleares
C. Ruane Segunda B La Roda
C. I'Anson Segunda B Valencia II
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

J. Hart Serie A Torino

Germany

O. Osawe 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
O. Osawe Regionalliga Kaiserslautern II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

France

J. Castrien CFA 2 Cozes

Netherlands

D. Crowley Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles
T. Moore Eredivisie Utrecht
L. Baker Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
A. Eyoma Eerste Divisie Volendam
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
A. Smith-Brown Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
J. Rowell Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
B. Barker Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
S. O'Connor Eerste Divisie MVV
F. Adarabioyo Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
T. Moore Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
J. Horsfield Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
M. Ali Tweede Divisie Vitesse II
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren
A. Dubovecky Eerste Klasse Leonidas

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
J. Mills A-League Perth Glory
W. Brown A-League Newcastle Jets
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
K. Sheppard National Pre… Heidelberg United
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
S. Kelly National Pre… South Melbourne
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
R. Paczkowski National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
T. Cahill National Pre… Hume City
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

A. Wisdom Bundesliga Salzburg
K. Shazad 1. Liga Wattens

Belgium

G. Martin First Division A Lokeren
J. Mustoe First Division A Westerlo
M. Kedman First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Burnaby-Atkins First Amateu… Dender
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
G. Martin UEFA Europa … Lokeren

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

R. Jenkins First League OFK Pirin

Canada

N. Sansara NASL Edmonton
T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
R. Williams USL Ottawa Fury
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps II
J. Barden USL Ottawa Fury
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
A. Slowe 1. Division Anagennisi Deryneia
A. Logombe 1. Division Karmiotissa
M. Felgate 2. Division Enosis
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

H. Araba 1st Division Næstved
M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division HB Køge

Finland

R. Gilligan Veikkausliiga PS Kemi
B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
K. Heames Ykkönen Jaro
N. Okoye Kolmonen Atlantis
B. Vaughan Kolmonen Atlantis
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä
M. Dziadulewicz Kolmonen JIPPO
D. McGiveron Kolmonen SJK Akatemia

Gibraltar

M. Cafer Premier Division Europa

Greece

L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
N. Bikiaris Super League Iraklis

Hong Kong

R. Bacon Premier League Hong Kong
R. Ewart Premier League Hong Kong
K. Bond Premier League Pegasus
J. Beacher Premier League Hong Kong
M. Hampshire Premier League Hong Kong
A. Wylde Premier League Hong Kong
T. Smith Premier League Hong Kong

Iceland

A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
D. Lough Úrvalsdeild ÍA
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild FH
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Hatfield 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Gylfason 1. Deild Keflavík
S. Tillen 1. Deild Fram
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Martin 1. Deild HK
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
J. Norton 2. Deild Sindri
D. Osafo-Badu 2. Deild Vestri

India

S. Coppell Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Nabi Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
A. German Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
M. Chopra Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru
T. Morgan I-League East Bengal
D. Rogers I-League Shivajians
T. Morgan Calcutta Pre… East Bengal

Kazakhstan

O. Aiyegbusi Premier League Shakhter Karagandy

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

E. Williams Super League Melaka United
A. Westwood Super League Pulau Pinang
Darren Charles Super League Pulau Pinang
Brandon Adams Premier League Perlis
L. Tuck Premier League Negeri Sembilan

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
M. Moore Premier League Hibernians
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
M. Towns Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers

New Zealand

J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
J. Hughes Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
S. Halpin Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
R. Pearson Premiership Tasman United
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
J. Shepherd Premiership Hawke's Bay United
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
T. Fawdry Premiership Tasman United
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Malone Premiership Southern United
R. Tinsley Premiership Waitakere United
B. Everson Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
L. Caunter Premiership Waitakere United
R. Langworthy Premiership Eastern Suburbs
C. Greenacre A-League Wellington Phoenix
J. Hill Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Harris Premiership Team Wellington
B. Webster Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
D. Buckingham A-League Wellington Phoenix
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
B. Webster Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Northern Ireland

G. Bates Premiership Glenavon
R. Brush Premiership Ballinamallard United

Norway

E. Kebbie Eliteserien Sandefjord
L. Jeggo 1. Division Florø
K. Wright 1. Division Fredrikstad
L. Saxton 1. Division Levanger
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 3. Division Mo

Portugal

M. Jones Primeira Liga Belenenses
H. Frost Campeonato d… Alcanenense
A. Gnahore Campeonato d… Gouveia
O. Gibbon Campeonato d… Gouveia

Puerto Rico

A. Whitbread NASL Puerto Rico

Republic of Ireland

T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
T. Robson Premier Division Limerick
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Robertson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Ayunga Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
M. Stevens Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Supple Premier Division Bohemians
E. Dsane Premier Division Finn Harps
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Williams Premier Division Limerick
J. Evans First Division Waterford
T. Smith First Division Waterford
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers

Scotland

L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
J. Banton Premiership Partick Thistle
L. Hendrie Premiership Kilmarnock
M. Coulson Premiership St. Johnstone
C. Hill Premiership Rangers
M. Storey Premiership Aberdeen
B. Adams Premiership Hamilton Academical
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
L. Horner Premiership Inverness CT
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
J. Vincent Premiership Dundee
M. Foden Premiership Ross County
K. Kennedy Premiership Motherwell
J. Meekings Premiership Inverness CT
N. Tyson Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
J. Windass Premiership Rangers
J. Stockley Premiership Aberdeen
M. Addison Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Fisher Premiership Inverness CT
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
D. Williams Premiership Dundee
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
B. Heneghan Premiership Motherwell
G. Warren Premiership Inverness CT
C. Roberts Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
J. Dodoo Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
J. Webb Premiership Kilmarnock
S. Boden Premiership Inverness CT
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
T. Hateley Premiership Dundee
R. Matthews Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Blyth Premiership Motherwell
D. Raven Premiership Inverness CT
F. Woodman Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Franks Premiership Ross County
J. Garner Premiership Rangers
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Cobain Premiership Kilmarnock
C. Gilchrist Premiership Inverness CT
M. Waghorn Premiership Rangers
C. Ferrie Premiership Dundee
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Clay Premiership Motherwell
R. Draper Premiership Inverness CT
S. Longstaff Premiership Kilmarnock
T. Chow Premiership Ross County
J. Alnwick Premiership Rangers
D. Amoo Premiership Partick Thistle
M. Smith Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Cole Premiership Inverness CT
H. Forrester Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
C. Tremarco Premiership Inverness CT
K. Osborne Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Tumilty Premiership Ross County
L. Ainsworth Premiership Motherwell
A. Azeez Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Jones Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Laing Premiership Inverness CT
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
A. Taylor Premiership Aberdeen
D. Seaborne Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Griffiths Premiership Motherwell
G. Tansey Premiership Inverness CT
P. Roberts Premiership Celtic
J. Umerah Premiership Kilmarnock
O. Gobern Premiership Ross County
K. Oyenuga Championship Greenock Morton
A. Nicholls Championship Dundee United
S. Rigg Championship Queen of the South
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
J. Mitchell Championship Greenock Morton
L. Fontaine Championship Hibernian
J. Sutton Championship St. Mirren
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Craigen Championship Falkirk
M. Bartley Championship Hibernian
J. Todd Championship St. Mirren
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Atkinson Championship Queen of the South
G. Holt Championship Hibernian
H. Davis Championship St. Mirren
B. Richards-Everton Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
G. Parker Championship Hibernian
A. Eckersley Championship St. Mirren
N. Wedderburn Championship Dunfermline Athletic
O. Moxon Championship Queen of the South
L. Leahy Championship Falkirk
C. Balatoni Championship Ayr United
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
L. Robinson Championship Queen of the South
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
C. Belford League One Stranraer
J. Nuttall League One Stranraer
J. Dale League One Brechin City
S. Nassor League One Peterhead
D. Boateng League One Airdrieonians
B. Smith League One Albion Rovers
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
A. Cummins League One Queen's Park
J. Insall League One East Fife
J. McCormack League One Stenhousemuir
B. Halliwell League Two Forfar Athletic
P. Weatherson League Two Annan Athletic
J. Sukar League Two Arbroath
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
J. Clarke League Two Montrose
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
L. Guy League Two Annan Athletic
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
C. McArdle League Two Clyde
G. Skelton League Two Annan Athletic
S. Lawson Football League Preston Athletic
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
D. Ward Football League Spartans
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Football League Stirling University
J. Brannan Football League Gretna 2008
D. Renyard Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
G. Leigh Football League Stirling University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
T. Hughes Football League Stirling University
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

N. Oduwa 1. SNL Olimpija

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Sweden

J. Meade Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
J. Burgin Division 1 IFK Luleå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Akropolis
H. Osborne Division 1 Assyriska
M. Cham Division 1 Oskarshamns AIK
T. Adeyinka Division 1 Assyriska
Aaron Jones Division 1 Ängelholm
K. Pavey Division 1 Vasalund
J. Baldwin Division 1 IFK Luleå
J. Tabiri Division 2 Torns
N. Oseni Division 2 Prespa Birlik
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City
G. Stille Division 2 Motala
D. Furness Division 2 Linköping City
R. Binns Division 2 Sylvia
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå

Switzerland

B. Collard 1. Liga Prom… Köniz

Thailand

J. Withe Thai League Super Power Samut Prakan
L. Lita Thai League Sisaket
S. Cooper Thai League Ubon UMT
J. Withe Thai League 2 Songkhla United

Turkey

M. Keskin 2. Lig Tokatspor

USA

R. Vincent MLS DC United
H. Heath MLS Atlanta United
A. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
J. Holland MLS Houston Dynamo
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
J. Harrison MLS New York City
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
D. Dwyer MLS Sporting KC
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
M. Lowry NASL Jacksonville Armada
J. Blake NASL Jacksonville Armada
P. Black NASL North Carolina
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
R. Chaplow USL Orange County
S. Wright-Phillips USL Phoenix Rising
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
N. Radosavljevic USL Saint Louis
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
T. Blackwood USL Sacramento Republic
C. Ross USL Charlotte Independence
P. Clowes USL Orlando City II
L. Rooney USL Phoenix Rising
C. Ward USL Rio Grande Valley
J. Cawsey USL Colorado Springs
S. Campbell USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
P. Ramage USL Phoenix Rising
P. Nicholson USL Cincinnati
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Stewart USL Phoenix Rising
D. Powell USL San Antonio
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
P. Craig USL Louisville City
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
M. Watson USL Phoenix Rising
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
J. Roberts USL Reno 1868
D. Smith USL Sacramento Republic
M. Briggs PDL Wilmington Hammerheads
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
B. Fountain PDL Reading United
R. Henderson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
A. Juul PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
D. October PDL New York RB III
N. Brindley PDL Carolina Dynamo
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
I. Spooner PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
M. Nicholls PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
A. Thurston PDL Albuquerque Sol
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III

Vanuatu

A. Dickinson Premia Divisen Amicale

Wales

I. Dawes Premier League Bangor City
M. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Murphy Premier League Airbus UK
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
C. Lamb Premier League Rhyl
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Rule Premier League Airbus UK
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
G. Roberts Premier League Bangor City
J. Newton Premier League Newtown
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
P. Clement Premier League Swansea City
G. Strong Premier League Rhyl
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Bulmer Premier League Airbus UK
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
D. Richards Premier League Aberystwyth Town
T. Field Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
J. Metcalf Premier League Bangor City
S. Blenkinsop Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Fraughan Premier League Airbus UK
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
A. Young Premier League Rhyl
M. Owen Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Tomassen Premier League Airbus UK
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
O. Durnin Premier League Bangor City
Andrew Jones Premier League Newtown
M. McGinn Premier League Airbus UK
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
M. Askew Premier League Rhyl
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Menagh Premier League Airbus UK
B. Jago Premier League Llandudno
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
K. McCarthy Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
J. Cookson Premier League Bangor City
A. Bowen Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Blake Premier League Airbus UK
L. Riley Premier League Llandudno
D. Lavercombe Premier League Rhyl
K. Holsgrove Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Clowes Premier League Airbus UK
C. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
A. Williams Premier League Airbus UK
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
R. Crowther Premier League Rhyl
P. Linwood Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Chrisokhou Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Matthews Premier League Airbus UK
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
L. Healey Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Oswell Premier League Newtown
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
C. Roper Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Spittle Premier League Airbus UK
D. Shaw Premier League Llandudno
A. Webb Premier League Rhyl
L. Short Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Owens Premier League Airbus UK
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
R. Humphreys Premier League Bangor City
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
A. Thomas Premier League Airbus UK
T. Davies Premier League Bala Town
J. Abraham Premier League Rhyl
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Lloyd Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Burridge Premier League Airbus UK
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
P. Baker Premier League Aberystwyth Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
I. Philpott Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
J. Cork Premier League Swansea City
D. Rittenberg Premier League Bangor City
C. Whitfield Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Nield Premier League Airbus UK
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
C. Rimmer Premier League Rhyl
I. Kearney Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Gray Premier League Airbus UK
R. Wade Premier League Bala Town
T. Hartley Premier League Rhyl
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Ruane Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Hewitt Premier League Airbus UK
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
C. Harris Premier League Newtown
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
B. Jackson Premier League Bangor City
J. Harper Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Roberts-Nurse Premier League Airbus UK
L. Dawson Premier League Llandudno
L. Coyle Premier League Rhyl
M. Pearson Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
J. Farleigh Premier League The New Saints
M. Higdon Premier League Bangor City
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
B. Jackson Premier League Airbus UK
T. Quinn Premier League Bala Town
C. Rankin Premier League Rhyl
W. Baynes Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. O'Neill Premier League Airbus UK
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
A. Miley Premier League Bangor City
J. Wells Premier League Newtown
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
A. Mawson Premier League Swansea City
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Winslade Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Hulley Premier League Airbus UK
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
M. Bishop Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
B. Maher Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
Alun Hughes Feeder Leagues Llanfair United
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Walsh Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
R. Lambert Championship Cardiff City
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
J. Cook Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Hart Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
N. Warnock Championship Cardiff City
M. Hartley Feeder Leagues Barry Town
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Higgins Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
G. Halford Championship Cardiff City
T. Greening Feeder Leagues Barry Town
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
D. Sullivan Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Healey Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Kenny Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
P. Whittingham Championship Cardiff City
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
I. Meite Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
P. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
B. Amos Championship Cardiff City
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
S. Rigg League Two Newport County
C. Reid League Two Newport County
L. John-Lewis League Two Newport County
M. Jackson League Two Newport County
J. Barnum-Bobb League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
D. Jones League Two Newport County
A. Williams League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
R. Bird League Two Newport County
J. Turley League Two Newport County
K. Parselle League Two Newport County
B. Tozer League Two Newport County
M. Rose League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
M. Beauchamp League Two Newport County
M. Randall League Two Newport County
J. Myrie-Williams League Two Newport County
J. Gordon League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
J. Bittner League Two Newport County
S. Nelson League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
P. Bignot League Two Newport County
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
M. Riley National League Wrexham
I. McLeod National League Wrexham
A. Barry National League Wrexham
N. Massanka National League Wrexham
C. Tilt National League Wrexham
R. Penn National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
O. Shenton National League Wrexham
C. Dunn National League Wrexham
O. Marx National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
I. Allen National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2015 K. De Bruyne Man City € 74M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73.5M