Matches

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  SAT 16 : 00 Independiente More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT Landhaus 3 - 0 Vorderland More info
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Altenmarkt More info
  Südburgenland 13 : 30 Horn More info
  Neulengbach 15 : 00 St. Pölten More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
  Neusiedl am See 11 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil More info
  Carinthians 14 : 00 First Vienna More info

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT Zorka-BDU 3 - 2 Isloch-RGUOR More info
  Slavyanka 13 : 30 Bobruichanka More info
  BOTSOR 14 : 00 Neman More info
FT Minsk 8 - 0 Nadezhda More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT SFK 2000 7 - 0 Radnik Bumerang More info
  Drina Zvornik 15 : 00 Iskra More info
  Emina Mostar 17 : 00 Široki Brijeg More info

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
  Fluminense 20 : 00 Rio São Paulo More info
  LCD / Seven 20 : 00 Karanba More info
  Botafogo 20 : 00 Duque de Caxias More info
  Vasco da Gama 20 : 00 Campo Grande More info
  Flamengo 20 : 00 Portuguesa RJ More info
  Colonia 20 : 00 Brasileirinho More info

Brazil - Catarinense Women

More…
  Criciúma 15 : 00 Chapecoense More info
  Kindermann-Avaí 20 : 00 Napoli More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  Rial Kovachevtsi 11 : 00 Etar VT More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT Viktorija 2 - 1 Agram More info
FT Lepoglava 1 - 2 Dinamo Maksimir More info
FT Osijek 6 - 0 Neretva More info
  Split 16 : 00 Katarina Zrinski More info

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT Nea Salamis 0 - 12 Omonia Nicosia More info
FT Pyrgos Limassol 7 - 0 EN THOI Lakatamia More info
FT Apollon Limassol 11 - 0 Geroskipou More info
FT Apollon Lympion 1 - 7 Lefkothea More info
FT AMOK Chrysomilia 5 - 0 Champions Ypsona More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT Dukla Praha 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec More info
FT Pardubice 1 - 8 Sparta Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Sigma Olomouc 11 : 00 Hradec Králové More info
  Líšeň 13 : 30 FC Praha More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT VSK Aarhus 3 - 2 Brøndby More info
FT Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 BSF More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
  Aarhus 1900 12 : 30 Fortuna Hjørri… More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
  Hull City LFC 15 : 00 West Bromwich … More info
  Sheffield 15 : 00 Sunderland More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
  Cardiff City 15 : 00 Plymouth Argyle More info
  Gillingham 16 : 00 Watford More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
  The New Saints PSTP Leafield Athle… More info
  Sporting Khalsa PSTP Lincoln City More info
  Solihull Moors 16 : 00 Wolverhampton … More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
  Barnsley 15 : 00 Liverpool Feds More info
  Durham Cestria PSTP Leeds Ladies More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
  Basildon 15 : 00 Cambridge United More info
  Leyton Orient PSTP Ipswich Town More info
  Kent Football 15 : 00 Enfield Town More info
  AFC Wimbledon … 15 : 45 Norwich City More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
  Chesham United LFC 15 : 00 Southampton WFC More info

England - WSL Cup

More…
  Manchester United 13 : 00 Manchester City More info
  Crystal Palace 15 : 00 Chelsea More info
  Reading 15 : 00 Lewes More info
  Leicester City WFC 15 : 00 Birmingham City More info
  Arsenal 15 : 00 Charlton Athletic More info
  Brighton & Hov… 15 : 00 Bristol City More info
  London City Li… 15 : 00 London Bees More info
  Blackburn Rovers 15 : 00 Durham More info
  Coventry United 15 : 00 Liverpool More info
  West Ham United 16 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur More info

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
  Legion 12 : 00 Lootos II More info
  Tammeka 13 : 00 Flora II More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
  Finland U17 12 : 00 Estonia U17 More info
  Czech Republic U17 12 : 00 Georgia U17 More info
  Scotland U17 13 : 30 Italy U17 More info
  Montenegro U17 13 : 30 Northern Irela… More info
  Norway U17 14 : 00 Azerbaijan U17 More info
  Slovakia U17 17 : 00 Austria U17 More info
  Ukraine U17 17 : 00 Serbia U17 More info
  Slovenia U17 18 : 30 Faroe Islands U17 More info

Europe - Baltic Women's League

More…
  Dinamo Rīga 14 : 30 Kauno Žalgiris More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
FT HJK 3 - 1 Honka View events More info
FT TiPS 0 - 1 Åland United More info
FT KuPS 3 - 0 JyPK More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Dijon 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
  Bergerac 13 : 30 Brest More info
  Toulouse 15 : 00 Montauban More info
  VGA Saint-Maur 15 : 00 Saint Malo More info
  Rodez 15 : 00 ASPTT Albi More info
  Nantes 15 : 00 La Roche-sur-Yon More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
  Nancy 14 : 00 Nice More info
  Amiens 15 : 00 Arras More info
  Grenoble Foot 38 15 : 00 Thonon Évian More info
  Racing Saint-Denis 15 : 00 Lille More info
  Vendenheim 15 : 00 Le Havre More info
  Saint-Étienne 15 : 00 Yzeure Allier More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT FFC Frankfurt 0 - 3 Wolfsburg View events More info
FT SGS Essen 3 - 1 Köln View events More info
FT SC Sand 0 - 2 Duisburg View events More info
FT Bayern München 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam View events More info
FT Freiburg 4 - 0 USV Jena View events More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
  Cloppenburg 11 : 00 FFC Frankfurt II More info
  Turbine Potsdam II 11 : 00 Arminia Bielefeld More info
  Werder Bremen 11 : 00 Andernach More info
  Saarbrücken 11 : 00 Borussia M'gla… More info
  Gütersloh 11 : 00 Bayern München II More info
  Hoffenheim II 14 : 00 Ingolstadt More info
  Wolfsburg II 14 : 00 Meppen More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
  St. Pauli 13 : 00 Meppen II More info
  Burg Gretesch 13 : 00 Jahn Delmenhorst More info
  Hannover 96 14 : 00 Büppel More info
  Werder Bremen II 14 : 00 Walddörfer SV More info
  Henstedt-Ulzburg 14 : 00 Jesteburg More info
  Holstein Kiel 14 : 00 Hamburger SV More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
  Union Berlin 14 : 00 Bischofswerdaer FV More info
  Erzgebirge Aue 14 : 00 FFV Erfurt More info
  RB Leipzig 14 : 00 Hohen Neuendorf More info
  Viktoria Berlin 14 : 00 Phoenix Leipzig More info
  USV Jena II 14 : 00 Magdeburger FFC More info
  Eintracht Leip… 14 : 00 Stern More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
  Hegauer FV 13 : 00 Forstern More info
  Weinberg 14 : 00 Sand II More info
  Eintracht Fran… 14 : 00 Freiburg II More info
  Crailsheim 14 : 00 Nürnberg More info
  Jahn Calden 14 : 00 Alberweiler More info
  Obertürkheim 14 : 30 Neu-Isenburg More info
  Würzburg 15 : 00 Hessen Wetzlar More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
  Wörrstadt 13 : 00 Göttelborn More info
  FFC 08 Niederk… 14 : 00 Bad Neuenahr More info
  Schott Mainz 14 : 00 Montabaur More info
  Fidei 14 : 00 Riegelsberg More info
  Fortuna Göcklingen 14 : 00 Siegelbach More info
  Issel 14 : 30 Bitburg More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
  Borussia M'gla… 11 : 00 SGS Essen II More info
  Bökendorf 13 : 00 Bochum More info
  Herforder SV 13 : 30 Recklinghausen More info
  Alemannia Aachen 14 : 00 Moers More info
  Menden 15 : 00 Borussia Bocholt More info
  Köln II 15 : 00 Vorwärts Köln More info
  Berghofen 15 : 15 Budberg More info

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
  Agrotikos Asteras 11 : 00 OFI More info
  Aris 13 : 00 Atromitos More info
  Trikala 2011 14 : 00 Missolonghi 2008 More info
  Avantes Chalkida 14 : 00 Odysseas Glyfadas More info
  Giannina 14 : 00 PAOK More info
  Larissa 14 : 00 Elpides Karditsas More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT MTK 1 - 2 Viktória Szomb… More info
FT Astra Hungary 1 - 0 Győri ETO More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
  Nyiregyháza Sp… 14 : 00 Hajdúszoboszló More info
  Gyömrő 17 : 30 Vasas Kubala A… More info
  BVSC 18 : 00 Vác Deákvár More info
  Újpest 18 : 00 Metis More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
  Csepel Utánpótlás 14 : 00 MTE 1904 More info
  Balatonfüredi 16 : 00 Ajka More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Inter Milano 0 - 3 Juventus View events More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group A

More…
FT Academy Parma 0 - 5 Como More info
FT Caprera 0 - 6 Pinerolo More info
FT Canelli 1 - 2 Biellese More info
FT Juventus Torino 2 - 2 Speranza Agrate More info
FT Real Meda 1 - 0 Campomorone Lady More info
FT Torino 0 - 1 Azalee More info
  Voluntas Osio 15 : 30 Alessandria More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group B

More…
FT Atletico Oristano 3 - 4 Accademia SPAL More info
FT Isera 0 - 1 Brescia More info
FT San Paolo 0 - 4 Brixen More info
FT Südtirol 0 - 6 Clarentia Trento More info
  Venezia 15 : 30 Gordige More info
FT Padova 0 - 2 Vicenza More info
FT Cortefranca 1 - 1 Unterland More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group C

More…
FT Sassari Torres 4 - 2 Arezzo More info
FT Riccione 3 - 0 Grifone Giallo… More info
FT Imolese 2 - 2 Jesina More info
FT Res Roma 3 - 0 Bologna More info
FT Spezia 3 - 4 Pistoiese More info
FT Città di Pontedera 1 - 0 San Miniato More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group D

More…
FT Salento 2 - 3 Sant'Egidio More info
FT Pomigliano 5 - 1 Napoli Dream Team More info
FT Catanzaro 2 - 1 Apulia Trani More info
FT Catania 1 - 1 Ludos Palermo More info
FT Free Girls 0 - 0 Pescara More info
FT Real Bellante 1 - 4 Aprilia Racing More info
FT Roma XIV 0 - 3 Chieti More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
  Vegalta Sendai 06 : 00 Nittaidai More info
  Albirex Niigata 06 : 00 Urawa Reds More info
  NTV Beleza 08 : 00 INAC Kobe Leonessa More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
  Kamogawa 06 : 00 Yamato Sylphid More info
  Harima 06 : 00 Setagaya Sfida More info
  Cerezo Osaka 06 : 00 Shizuoka Sangy… More info

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
  Intelektualet 13 : 00 Mitrovica More info
  Feronikeli 15 : 00 Liria More info
  Jakova 16 : 00 A&N Prizren More info

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT Gintra-Univers… 4 - 0 Banga More info
FT Utenis Utena 1 - 1 ŠSG-FA-Akmenė More info

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
  Belceanka 14 : 00 Anenii Noi More info
  Alga 14 : 00 Noroc More info
  Narta / Drăsliceni 14 : 30 Maksimum More info
  ŞS11 / Real Succes 15 : 00 Cioburciu More info

Netherlands - Women's Cup

More…
  Nooit Gedacht 12 : 00 Someren / NWC More info
  De Tukkers 14 : 00 Buitenveldert More info
  't Zand 14 : 30 Berghuizen More info

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
  Central Football 02 : 00 Auckland Football More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
  Shkëndija 11 : 00 Kochani More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Trondheims-Ørn More info
FT Kolbotn 2 - 2 Lillestrøm View events More info

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
  Kaupanger 12 : 00 Medkila More info
  Amazon Grimstad 15 : 00 Åsane More info
  Grand Bodø 15 : 00 Grei More info
  Hønefoss 16 : 00 Byåsen More info
  Nanset 16 : 30 Fløya More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Stomil Olsztyn 12 : 00 Lechia Gdańsk More info
  Ząbkovia Ząbki 12 : 00 UKS Łódź II More info
  Medyk Konin II 13 : 00 Polonia Poznań More info
  Raszyn 15 : 00 Polonia Środa … More info
  Piastovia Piastów 15 : 00 Górzno More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Sparta Daleszyce 12 : 00 Respekt Myślenice More info
  Wodzisław Śląski 12 : 00 Resovia Rzeszów More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Valadares Gaia 15 : 00 Estoril Praia More info
  Ovarense 16 : 00 Marítimo More info
  A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Cadima More info
  Sporting Braga 16 : 00 CF Benfica More info
  Ouriense 16 : 00 Albergaria More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT Cork City 2 - 2 Galway WFC More info
FT DLR Waves 0 - 8 Peamount United More info
FT Kilkenny United 1 - 7 Limerick More info
FT Shelbourne 2 - 1 Wexford Youths More info

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT Universitatea … 1 - 0 Independenţa B… More info
FT Universitatea … 1 - 6 Olimpia Cluj More info
FT Luceafarul Filiași 2 - 0 Selena Constanţa More info
FT Fairplay Bucureşti 1 - 7 Fortuna Becich… More info
FT Piros Security 2 - 1 Heniu Prundu B… More info
FT Târgovişte 0 - 6 Vasas Femina More info

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT Torpedo Izhevsk 0 - 4 CSKA Moskva More info
  Ryazan 13 : 00 Yenisey More info
  Kubanochka 15 : 00 Zvezda Perm More info
  Chertanovo 17 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva More info

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
  Celtic 13 : 00 Motherwell More info
FT Stirling Unive… 5 - 2 Spartans More info
FT Forfar Farmington 0 - 5 Glasgow City More info
FT Hibernian 8 - 0 Rangers More info

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
  Partick Thistle PSTP Dundee United More info
  Hamilton Acade… 15 : 00 Hutchison Vale More info
  Hearts 16 : 30 St. Johnstone More info
  Kilmarnock 17 : 00 Glasgow Girls More info

Scotland - SWFL 2

More…
  Musselburgh Wi… 14 : 00 Airdrie United More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT Spartak Trnava 4 - 0 Dukla Banská B… More info
FT Žilina 0 - 3 Partizán Bardejov More info
FT NMŠK 1922 Brat… 1 - 1 Trenčín More info

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT Pomurje 4 - 0 Koper Obala More info
FT Radomlje 1 - 1 Cerklje More info
  Ajdovščina 15 : 00 Olimpija Ljubljana More info
  Krim 15 : 00 MB Tabor More info

South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina

More…
FT Sportivo Limpeño 2 - 2 Corinthians More info
FT Ñañas 1 - 6 América de Cali More info
FT Independiente … 1 - 1 Santiago Morning More info
FT UAI Urquiza 6 - 0 Municipalidad … More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Madrid View events More info
FT Tacón 0 - 3 Levante View events More info
FT Sevilla 4 - 0 Espanyol View events More info
FT Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Valencia View events More info
FT Barcelona 5 - 0 Logroño View events More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
  Real Oviedo 12 : 00 Atlético Madrid II More info
  Friol 12 : 00 Barcelona II More info
  Seagull 12 : 00 Athletic Club II More info
  AEM 12 : 00 Parquesol More info
  Racing Santander 12 : 30 Eibar More info
  Pozuelo Alarcón 16 : 00 Osasuna More info
  Madrid II 16 : 00 Zaragoza More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
  Córdoba 11 : 00 Villarreal More info
  Levante II 11 : 00 Collerense More info
  Santa Teresa 12 : 00 UDG Tenerife S… More info
  Femarguín 13 : 00 Pozoalbense More info
  Juan Grande 13 : 00 Cáceres More info
  Málaga 16 : 00 Valencia II More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
  Monte 12 : 00 Umia More info
  Gijón FF 12 : 00 Atlético Arousana More info
  Oceja 12 : 15 Valladares More info
  Viajes Interrías 12 : 15 Victoria FC More info
  Victoria CF 12 : 15 Deportivo La C… More info
  Sárdoma 12 : 30 Racing Santand… More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
  Oiartzun 11 : 30 Aurrerá Vitoria More info
  San Ignacio 12 : 00 Arratia More info
  Berriozar 16 : 00 Logroño II More info
  Tolosa 16 : 30 Mulier More info
  Itaroa Huarte 17 : 00 Bizkerre More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
  Sant Pere Pescador 12 : 00 Balears More info
  Son Sardina 12 : 00 Pallejà More info
  Espanyol II 12 : 15 Huesca More info
  Mallorca Toppf… 12 : 45 Igualada More info
  Sant Gabriel 13 : 00 Terrassa More info
  Levante Las Planas 16 : 00 Pardinyes More info
  Europa 16 : 00 Vic Riuprimer More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
  Almería 11 : 00 Extremadura UD More info
  Cáceres II 12 : 00 Santa Teresa II More info
  Hispalis 12 : 00 Real Betis II More info
  San Miguel 12 : 30 Castuera More info
  Peña El Valle 17 : 00 La Rambla More info
  Badajoz 17 : 30 Málaga II More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
  Rayo Vallecano II 10 : 00 Samper More info
  DNS de Belen 11 : 00 Olímpico Madrid More info
  Tres Cantos 12 : 00 Torrelodones More info
  La Solana 12 : 00 Salamanca More info
  San Pío X 13 : 00 Alhóndiga More info
  Dinamo Guadalajara 13 : 00 Olímpico de León More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
  Furia Arona 13 : 00 Achamán More info
  Tarsa 13 : 00 Las Torres More info
  Las Majoreras 13 : 00 Juventud San S… More info
  Julio Suárez 13 : 30 Unión Viera More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
  Discóbolo La Torre 12 : 00 Almassora More info
  Villarreal II 12 : 00 Mislata More info
  Aldaia 12 : 15 Ciudad de Murcia More info
  Valencia III 13 : 00 Lorca More info
  Plaza Argel 17 : 00 Levante III More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT Djurgården 3 - 3 Piteå View events More info
FT Göteborg 2 - 1 Växjö View events More info
FT Rosengård 1 - 1 Vittsjö View events More info
FT Linköping 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkef… View events More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT Umeå 2 - 0 Borgeby View events More info
FT Lidköping 3 - 1 Morön View events More info
FT Sundsvall 0 - 1 Asarum View events More info
FT Assi 0 - 0 Kvarnsveden More info

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
FT Kocaeli Bayan 1 - 0 Fatih Vatanspor More info
FT Fomget Gençlik 1 - 2 Karadeniz Ereğ… More info
FT Hakkarigücü 2 - 1 Konak Belediyespor More info
FT Amed 1 - 2 ALG Spor More info
FT Ataşehir Beled… 0 - 2 Beşiktaş More info
FT Adana İdman Yurdu 0 - 3 Kireçburnu More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
FT 7 Eylül Gençli… 3 - 0 Osmaniye Kadınspor More info
FT Gazikentspor 0 - 0 Sivas Gazi Lisesi More info
FT Ilkadim Beledi… 2 - 0 1207 Antalyaspor More info
FT Akdeniz Nurçelik 3 - 2 İdmanocağı More info
  Kayseri Gençle… CANC 1955 Batman Be… More info

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
  Liverpool 16 : 00 Bella Vista More info
  Canelones SAC 18 : 00 Colón More info
  Progreso 20 : 30 Cutcsa Línea D More info
  Nacional 21 : 30 River Plate More info

USA - NWSL

More…
96' North Carolin… 1 - 1 Reign View events More info
  Chicago Red Stars 21 : 30 Portland Thorns More info

Date picker

18+ GambleAware