Matches

25/09 Sa 18/09 Sa19/09 Su20/09 Mo21/09 Tu22/09 We23/09 Th24/09 Fr Today 26/09 Su27/09 Mo28/09 Tu29/09 We30/09 Th01/10 Fr02/10 Sa

Africa - U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa

More…
 
Kenya U20 14 : 00 Uganda U20
 
Eritrea U20 15 : 00 Tanzania U20
 
Burundi U20 15 : 00 Namibia U20
 
Central Africa U20 16 : 00 Nigeria U20
 
Congo DR U20 16 : 00 Cameroon U20
 
Angola U20 16 : 30 Botswana U20
 
Gabon U20 16 : 30 Guinea-Bissau U20
 
Benin U20 17 : 00 Morocco U20
 
Mauritania U20 CANC Ghana U20
 
Guinea U20 18 : 00 Sierra Leone U20
 
Mali U20 18 : 30 Senegal U20
 
Egypt U20 20 : 00 Congo U20

Asia - Women's Asian Cup Qualification

More…
 
Jordan 12 : 00 Iran
 
Thailand 14 : 30 Palestine

Australia - Queensland NPL Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
FQ QAS 0 - 3 Gold Coast United
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 2 Capalaba

Australia - Queensland NPL Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Mitchelton 5 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 1 The Gap

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Hellenic Athletic 10 : 30 Casuarina

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4 Sturm Graz
FT
Altenmarkt 3 - 1 Bergheim

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Neusiedl am See 16 : 00 Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
 
Union Geretsberg 17 : 00 Krenglbach

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
 
Dinamo Brest 13 : 30 Zorka-BDU
 
ABFF U19 15 : 30 Dnepr Mogilev

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
 
Renaissance Mons 44 14 : 00 Zulte Waregem
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 14 : 30 Mechelen
 
RFC de Liege 15 : 00 Sibret
 
VVC Brasschaat 15 : 00 Standard Liège III
 
Gent 15 : 00 Vosselaar
 
Standard Liège II 15 : 00 Irlande-Auderghem
 
Wuustwezel 15 : 00 Gent II
 
White Star Woluwe 15 : 00 Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège 15 : 00 Eendracht Aalst
 
Ladies Genk II 15 : 00 Famkes Merkem
 
Eva's Tienen 15 : 30 Zulte Waregem II
 
Gent III 18 : 00 Chastre
 
Pays Vert Ostiches 18 : 00 Wolvertem Merchtem

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Drina Zvornik 13 : 00 SFK 2000
 
Lokomotiva 15 : 30 Radnik Bumerang
 
Iskra 17 : 00 Široki Brijeg

Brazil - Brasiliense Women

More…
 
Legião 20 : 00 CRESSPOM
 
Minas Brasilia 20 : 00 Estrelinha
 
Real Brasília 20 : 00 ARUC

Brazil - Mineiro Women

More…
 
Atlético Mineiro 20 : 00 Funorte

Brazil - Alagoano Women

More…
 
CRB 14 : 00 Guerreiras

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Pirin Ladies 15 : 00 Enko Plovdiv
 
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 15 : 00 NSA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 15 : 00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Horní Heršpice 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
FT
Sparta Praha 13 - 0 Dukla Praha

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
FC Praha 10 : 15 ABC Bránik
 
Teplice 13 : 00 Baník Ostrava

Denmark - Kvindeliga

More…
 
Fortuna Hjørring 13 : 00 Køge
 
Nordsjælland 16 : 00 AGF

Denmark - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Vildbjerg 13 : 30 Varde
 
B 93 14 : 00 Odense Q

Denmark - 2. Division Women

More…
 
JAI 11 : 00 Aarhus 1900
 
Solrød 11 : 30 Allerød
 
Vejle 15 : 30 KoldingQ II
 
Damsø 16 : 00 BSF

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Everton 3 - 1 Birmingham City View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
 
Saku Sporting 13 : 00 Lootos
 
Tallinna Kalev 15 : 00 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
 
Tammeka 16 : 00 Ajax Tallinna

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
 
07 Vestur 14 : 30 B36
 
EBS / Skála 18 : 00

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga - Championship Round

More…
 
TiPS 13 : 00 Åland United
 
KuPS 13 : 00 PK-35 Vantaa
 
HJK 14 : 00 Honka

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga - Relegation Round

More…
 
Ilves 17 : 30 HPS

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
VIFK 1 - 0 TPS
FT
RoPS 2 - 0 P-Iirot
 
PKKU 13 : 00 EBK
 
NJS 13 : 00 HauPa
 
ONS 13 : 00 VJS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 0 Soyaux View events
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 4 Montpellier View events
FT
Issy 0 - 1 Bordeaux View events
74'
Dijon 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Bochum 17 : 00 Köln II

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Hamburger SV P 1 - 1 P Gütersloh View events
FT
Germania Ebing 0 - 10 Freiburg View events
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 1 Werder Bremen View events
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 5 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Andernach 0 - 1 SC Sand View events
26'
Elversberg 0 - 2 Bayern München View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Diósgyőri VTK 14 : 00 MTK
 
Viktória Szombathely 16 : 00 Soroksár
 
Győri ETO 16 : 00 Puskás

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Eger 13 : 00 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Nyírség 16 : 00 Szent Mihály
 
Bodon Péter CANC Monori

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Ziccer CANC BVSC
 
PELC-Nyárád 12 : 00 ADA Nova
 
Levegő-Energia 13 : 00 ZTE
 
Budaörs 16 : 00 Fehérvár
 
Ajka 16 : 30 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
 
Szentlőrinc 17 : 00 Csepel

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Juventus 1 - 0 Empoli View events
FT
Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Napoli
FT
Milan 0 - 2 Sassuolo View events

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
 
Roma U19 15 : 00 Sassuolo U19

Japan - WE League

More…
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Iga Kunoichi 2 - 0 Kamogawa
FT
Speranza 1 - 1 Ehime

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yunogo Belle 3 - 2 Tsukuba Ladies

Kazakhstan - Women's Championship

More…
 
Kyzylorda - Kyzylzhar
 
Okzhetpes 09 : 00 BIIK Kazygurt

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Swift Hesperingen 19 : 00 Young Boys
 
Entente Itzig-Canach 19 : 00 Bettembourg
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 19 : 00 Sporting Bertrange

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Querétaro 1 - 1 Atlético San Luis
FT
Mazatlán 0 - 0 América

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Eldenia 13 : 00 Rijnvogels
 
Wartburgia 13 : 15 SSS
 
DSS 14 : 30 Ter Leede
 
DTS Ede 15 : 00 RVVH
 
Woezik 16 : 30 Saestum
 
Eindhoven 16 : 30 Be Quick '28

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Heerenveense Boys 14 : 30 Berkum
 
RCL 14 : 30 Saestum II
 
Stiens 14 : 30 Sparta / JVOZ
 
ACV 15 : 00 Barendrecht
 
Reiger Boys 15 : 00 Oranje Nassau
 
Wartburgia II 15 : 45 Knickerbockers

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Blauw Geel '55 12 : 30 SSS II
 
CSW 14 : 30 Hercules
 
IJFC 14 : 30 Ter Leede II
 
Berkel 14 : 30 Sporting '70
 
IJzendijke 14 : 30 't Gooi

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Helpman 14 : 30 Klarenbeek
 
DZC '68 15 : 00 Be Quick '28 II
 
Winsum 15 : 00 De Weide
 
HZVV 15 : 00 Epe
 
AZSV 15 : 00 Vitesse '63
 
Sint Annaparochie 15 : 30 Oranje Nassau II

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 3 - 1 Klepp View events
FT
Avaldsnes 0 - 1 Rosenborg View events
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 3 Sandviken View events
FT
Stabæk 2 - 1 Lyn View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Medkila 15 : 00 Røa
 
Øvrevoll Hosle 16 : 00 Amazon Grimstad

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
UKS Łódź 10 : 15 Czarni Sosnowiec
 
Olimpia Szczecin 12 : 00 Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Medyk Konin 12 : 00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Tarnovia Tarnów 16 : 00 Górnik Łęczna

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Pogoń Tczew 12 : 00 UKS Łódź II
 
Ząbkovia Ząbki 14 : 30 Trójka Jelna
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 15 : 00 Sportowa Czwórka Radom

Poland - II Liga Women - North

More…
 
Warta Gorzów 12 : 00 UKS SMS Łódź III
 
Marcus Gdynia 15 : 00 Medyk Konin II
 
Praga Warszawa 16 : 30 AZS KU Uniwersytetu

Poland - II Liga Women - South

More…
 
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 11 : 30 Respekt Myślenice
 
Prądniczanka Kraków 12 : 00 Śląsk Wrocław II

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
 
Vilaverdense 16 : 00 Valadares Gaia

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
 
Ouriense 16 : 00 Torreense

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Bohemians WFC 15 : 00 Peamount United
 
Cork City 15 : 00 DLR Waves
 
Galway WFC 17 : 00 Treaty United
 
Wexford Youths 19 : 30 Athlone Town WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Zvezda Perm 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan
FT
Ryazan 0 - 0 Yenisey
 
Krasnodar 15 : 00 Chertanovo
 
Zenit 16 : 00 CSKA Moskva

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Eibar 1 - 2 Athletic Club View events
FT
Barcelona 8 - 0 Valencia View events
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Sevilla View events
HT
Madrid 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano View events
HT
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Villarreal View events
 
Granadilla Tenerife 18 : 30 Real Madrid

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
 
Atlético Madrid II 17 : 00 Logroño
 
Deportivo de La Coruña 17 : 00 Sporting Gijón

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Juan Grande 3 - 1 Alhama
 
Pozoalbense 18 : 30 La Solana
 
Real Betis II 20 : 00 Córdoba

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Djurgården 2 - 1 Hammarby View events
HT
Växjö 0 - 0 Häcken

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Jitex 14 : 00 Älvsjö AIK
 
Uppsala 14 : 00 Sundsvall
 
Lidköping 14 : 00 Bollstanäs
 
Morön 14 : 00 Kalmar
 
Brommapojkarna 16 : 00 Alingsås

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Servette Chênois 16 : 00 Aarau
 
Young Boys 16 : 00 Yverdon
 
Basel 17 : 00 Luzern
 
Grasshopper 18 : 00 Lugano
 
Zürich 18 : 30 St. Gallen

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Thun 19 : 30 Sion
 
Rapperswil Jona 19 : 30 Luzern II

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda CANC Kryvbas
 
Ateks 14 : 30 Voshod

USA - NWSL

More…
 
Gotham FC 21 : 00 North Carolina Courage

Date picker

18+ GambleAware