Matches

16/10 Sa 09/10 Sa10/10 Su11/10 Mo12/10 Tu13/10 We14/10 Th15/10 Fr Today 17/10 Su18/10 Mo19/10 Tu20/10 We21/10 Th22/10 Fr23/10 Sa

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
River Plate 15 : 30 UAI Urquiza
 
Rosario Central 20 : 00 Excursionistas

Australia - Queensland NPL Women - 5th Place Final

More…
 
Souths United CANC Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Australia - Queensland NPL Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Logan Lightning 08 : 45 SWQ Thunder
 
Virginia United 09 : 00 The Gap
 
Mitchelton 09 : 45 Western Pride
 
Brisbane Olympic 10 : 15 Brisbane City

Australia - Queensland NPL Women - Semi-finals

More…
 
Lions 11 : 00 Eastern Suburbs NPL

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Südburgenland 12 : 00 Altenmarkt
 
Neulengbach 14 : 00 Bergheim

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Wiener SC 15 : 00 Carinthians
 
Horn 17 : 00 Landhaus

Belgium - Super League

More…
 
OH Leuven 14 : 00 Ladies Genk
 
Standard Liège 16 : 00 Zulte Waregem
 
Club Brugge 16 : 15 Eendracht Aalst

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Kontich 15 : 30 Gent II
 
Standard Liège II 17 : 00 Ladies Genk II
 
Chastre 17 : 00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Renaissance Mons 44 17 : 00 Famkes Merkem
 
RFC de Liege 17 : 30 Mechelen
 
Anderlecht II 18 : 30 Moldavo

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Club Brugge II 14 : 00 Svelta Melsele
 
Bredene 15 : 00 Olsa Brakel
 
Egem Pittem 15 : 00 Havinnes
 
Eendracht Mazenzele 17 : 00 Bosdam Beveren
 
Eendracht Aalst II 17 : 00 Zulte Waregem II
 
Sottegem 17 : 00 Renaissance Mons 44 II
 
Wolvertem Merchtem 18 : 00 Gent III

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
VVC Brasschaat 15 : 00 Standard Liège III
 
Vosselaar 15 : 00 Irlande-Auderghem
 
Sibret 15 : 00 Heist
 
Olympic Charleroi 15 : 30 Chastre II
 
Westerlo 17 : 00 Alken
 
Mechelen II 17 : 00 Aywaille
 
Loyers 17 : 30 White Star Woluwe II

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Emina Mostar 15 : 00 Drina Zvornik
 
Radnik Bumerang 15 : 00 Široki Brijeg
 
Lokomotiva 15 : 00 SFK 2000
 
Fortuna Živinice 15 : 00 Iskra

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
 
Vasco da Gama 15 : 00 Portuguesa RJ
 
Bangu 20 : 00 Duque de Caxias
 
Flamengo 20 : 00 Serra Macaense
 
Botafogo 20 : 00 Boavista
 
Pérolas Negras 20 : 00 Barcelona

Brazil - Catarinense Women

More…
 
Kindermann-Avaí 20 : 00 Criciúma

Brazil - Cearense Women

More…
 
Guarany de Sobral 20 : 00 Ceará

Brazil - Brasiliense Women

More…
 
CRESSPOM 15 : 00 ARUC
 
Estrelinha 20 : 00 Legião
 
Minas Brasilia 20 : 00 Real Brasília

Brazil - Baiano Women

More…
 
Bahia 20 : 15 Doce Mel

Brazil - Mineiro Women

More…
 
América Mineiro 20 : 00 Ipatinga

Brazil - Copa Paulista Women

More…
 
Taubaté 20 : 00 Palmeiras

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 12 : 30 Paldin
 
Super Sport PSTP Pirin Ladies
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14 : 30 Olympia
 
Barocco PSTP Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
 
NSA Sofia PSTP Sevlievo
 
Enko Plovdiv 14 : 30 Sportika

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Pardubice 10 : 30 Sparta Praha

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Líšeň 10 : 30 Teplice

Denmark - Kvindeliga

More…
 
Nordsjælland 13 : 45 Fortuna Hjørring
 
AGF 14 : 30 Thy ThistedQ
 
Brøndby 15 : 15 AaB

Denmark - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Dalum / Næsby 12 : 00 Varde
 
Vildbjerg 13 : 30 NIF / HG
 
B 93 14 : 00 Sundby
 
Odense Q 14 : 00 ASA

Denmark - 2. Division Women

More…
 
BSF 11 : 00 Fredensborg
 
Allerød 11 : 00 Damsø
 
Fremad Amager 12 : 00 Østerbro
 
JAI 12 : 00 Lyseng

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Flora 14 : 00 Vaprus

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Ajax Tallinna CANC Lootos

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
 
HB 14 : 30 EBS / Skála
 
NSÍ 14 : 30 B36
 
15 : 00 AB / B71
 
Víkingur 16 : 00 07 Vestur

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
 
PK-35 Vantaa 12 : 00 Åland United

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Stade de Reims 13 : 00 Bordeaux
 
Fleury 91 14 : 30 Dijon
 
Paris FC 14 : 30 Soyaux
 
Guingamp 14 : 30 Issy

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Freiburg 13 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II 14 : 00 Hoffenheim II

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Hamburger SV PSTP St. Pauli

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Ergotelis 12 : 00 Olimpiada Imittou
 
Avantes Chalkida 14 : 00 OFI
 
Kastoria 15 : 00 Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Elpides Karditsa 15 : 00 Aris
 
PAOK 15 : 00 Trikala 2011
 
Giannina 15 : 00 Doxa Dramas
 
Agia Paraskevi 15 : 00 Feidon
 
Odysseas Glyfadas 15 : 00 Missolonghi 2008

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Győri ETO 12 : 00 Haladás-Viktória
 
MTK 14 : 00 Ferencváros

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyírség 15 : 00 Hatvan
 
Nyírbátori LSE CANC Kazincbarcika

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Ziccer CANC Szekszárdi
 
PELC-Nyárád 10 : 00 ZTE
 
Kelen 10 : 00 Csepel

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Internazionale 14 : 30 Roma

Japan - WE League

More…
 
Urawa Reds 04 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Parceiro Nagano 06 : 00 JEF United
 
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 07 : 00 Elfen Saitama

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 16 : 00 Fola Esch
 
Wincrange/Wiltz 19 : 00 Young Boys
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 19 : 00 Ell
 
Jeunesse Junglinster 19 : 00 Sporting Bertrange
 
Entente Itzig-Canach 19 : 00 Racing
 
Swift Hesperingen 20 : 00 Mamer

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Querétaro 00 : 00 Toluca
 
Guadalajara 04 : 05 Tigres UANL
 
Cruz Azul 19 : 00 Mazatlán

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum 13 : 00 DSS
 
Wartburgia 13 : 15 Woezik
 
Ter Leede 14 : 00 Eindhoven
 
RVVH 14 : 30 Eldenia
 
SSS 14 : 30 DTS Ede
 
Rijnvogels 17 : 00 Be Quick '28

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht 12 : 15 Stiens
 
Knickerbockers 14 : 45 ACV
 
Oranje Nassau 15 : 00 Heerenveense Boys
 
Saestum II 15 : 15 Reiger Boys
 
Sparta / JVOZ 15 : 15 Berkum
 
Wartburgia II 15 : 45 RCL

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II 11 : 30 CSW
 
RVVH II 12 : 00 Berkel
 
Blauw Geel '55 12 : 30 IJzendijke
 
't Gooi 14 : 30 IJFC
 
Sporting '70 15 : 00 Hercules

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
De Weide 12 : 00 Helpman
 
Oranje Nassau II 12 : 30 DZC '68
 
Klarenbeek 14 : 00 HZVV
 
Vitesse '63 14 : 30 Sint Annaparochie
 
Epe 14 : 30 Be Quick '28 II
 
Winsum 15 : 00 AZSV

New Zealand - Women's Cup

More…
 
Coastal Spirit 07 : 00 Hamilton Wanderers

Norway - Toppserien

More…
 
Klepp 15 : 00 Rosenborg
 
Kolbotn 15 : 00 Lyn
 
Stabæk 15 : 00 Lillestrøm

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
KIL / Hemne 13 : 00 Røa
 
Grei 14 : 00 Øvrevoll Hosle
 
Medkila 16 : 00 Fløya

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
UJ Kraków 13 : 00 Czarni Sosnowiec

Poland - II Liga Women - North

More…
 
UKS SMS Łódź III 12 : 00 AZS KU Uniwersytetu

Poland - II Liga Women - South

More…
 
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 13 : 00 Prądniczanka Kraków
 
Wanda Kraków 15 : 00 Ostrovia
 
Ziemia Lubińska 15 : 00 Bielawianka Bielawa
 
Unia Lublin 15 : 30 Podgórze Kraków
 
Śląsk Wrocław II 18 : 00 Kielce

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
DLR Waves 15 : 00 Bohemians WFC
 
Cork City 15 : 00 Wexford Youths
 
Peamount United 19 : 00 Athlone Town WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
Zvezda Perm 10 : 00 Yenisey
 
Rostov 13 : 00 CSKA Moskva
 
Krasnodar 14 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Rubin Kazan 15 : 00 Chertanovo
 
Zenit 15 : 00 Ryazan

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
 
Sloga Radnički 14 : 00 Spartak Subotica
 
Vojvodina 14 : 30 Kanjiža
 
Mašinac Niš 15 : 00 Požarevac

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
 
Valencia 13 : 00 Rayo Vallecano
 
Sevilla 18 : 00 Real Madrid

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
 
Espanyol 16 : 00 Parquesol
 
Pradejón 17 : 30 Real Oviedo
 
Zaragoza 18 : 00 Atlético Madrid II
 
Seagull 20 : 00 Levante Las Planas

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
 
Cacereño 12 : 30 Santa Teresa
 
Femarguín 13 : 00 Alhama
 
Real Unión de Tenerife 13 : 00 La Solana
 
Córdoba 16 : 00 Elche
 
Granada 16 : 30 Castellón
 
Madrid II 20 : 00 Real Betis II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
 
Friol 17 : 30 Sporting Gijón II
 
Villestro 18 : 00 Olímpico de León

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
 
Bizkerre 15 : 45 San Ignacio
 
Aurrerá Vitoria 16 : 30 Mutilvera
 
Osasuna II 16 : 30 Añorga
 
Athletic Club III 16 : 30 Monte
 
Racing Santander II 16 : 45 Oiartzun
 
Real Sociedad II 18 : 30 Nueva Montaña

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Riudoms 16 : 30 Son Sardina
 
Huesca 18 : 00 Vic Riuprimer
 
Europa 19 : 15 Stadium Casablanca

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Extremadura UD 17 : 00 Málaga
 
Olympia Las Rozas 19 : 00 Sevilla II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Laurus 16 : 15 Olímpico Madrid
 
Rayo Vallecano II 16 : 30 Real Madrid II
 
Torrelodones 18 : 00 Getafe

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Fundación Tenerife 17 : 30 Las Majoreras
 
Achamán 18 : 00 Güímar
 
La Garita 18 : 00 San José Tablero

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
Albacete II 15 : 30 Levante II
 
Mislata 17 : 00 San Vicente
 
Elche II 17 : 00 Aldaia

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Vittsjö 14 : 00 Hammarby
 
Djurgården 15 : 00 Kristianstad

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Jitex 14 : 00 Umeå
 
Mallbacken 14 : 00 Sundsvall
 
Borgeby 15 : 00 Kalmar
 
Älvsjö AIK 15 : 00 Alingsås
 
Bollstanäs 18 : 00 Norrköping

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Zürich 16 : 00 Lugano
 
Young Boys 18 : 30 Luzern
 
Basel 19 : 30 Aarau

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Oerlikon / Polizei 18 : 00 Küssnacht am Rigi
 
Rapperswil Jona 18 : 00 Schlieren
 
Luzern II 18 : 00 Solothurn
 
Winterthur 19 : 00 Thun
 
Zürich II 20 : 00 Sion

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Zhytlobud-2 CANC Bukovinskaya Nadezhda
 
Voshod 10 : 00 Mariupol'
 
Ateks 11 : 30 Kolos Kovalivka
 
Karpaty 13 : 00 Pantery

Date picker

18+ GambleAware