Club Friendlies

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 3 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Raufoss 1 - 2 HamKam
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Randers 4 - 0 Vendsyssel
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Liefering 5 - 0 Monaco II
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Austria Lustenau 1 - 0 Celje
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Kolding
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Trenčín 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Hillerød
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Akademija Pandev 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzów
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 Haugesund
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Radnički Niš
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Teplice 3 - 1 Ludogorets
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 2 Slovacko
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 0 - 3 Baník Ostrava
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 5 - 1 Pakhtakor
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Cherno more 2 - 2 Dnipro-1
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Jablonec 1 - 2 Novi Pazar
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Vorskla 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Nasaf 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Halmstad 2 - 0 Utsikten
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
First Vienna 3 - 0 Favoritner AC
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
FA 2000 3 - 3 Ishøj
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Krems 1 - 5 Horn
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 2 - 2 Ammerthal
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Abtswind 0 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 4 - 1 Jahn Zeiskam
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Nashville SC 2 - 1 Sporting KC
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Reutlingen 2 - 1 Balingen
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 3 Machida Zelvia
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 3 Ryūkyū
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 2 Zorya
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 2 Värnamo
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Tatabánya 0 - 1 Komárno
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 Spartak Pleven
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Minai 3 - 2 Khust City
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 KF Gostivari
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Buducnost
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Napredak 0 - 0 Gangwon
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
DAC 1904 4 - 1 Šamorín
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 2 - 0 Gol Gohar
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Zlín 0 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Etar VT 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 0 Marek
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Termez Surkhon 3 - 1 Novi Pazar
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Bravo 1 - 0 Hartberg
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 0 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 3 Bohemians 1905
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 1 - 1 Shkupi
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Rodina Moskva
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Widzew Łódź
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Baltika 1 - 2 Fakel
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Ludogorets 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Augsburg II 8 - 0 Ehekirchen
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
FV Engers 07 1 - 1 Mainz 05 II
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Institute 0 - 3 Derry City
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Everton 1 - 2 Independiente Valle
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 3 Yenisey
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Maribor 3 - 0 Termez Surkhon
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Odd 3 - 2 Mjøndalen
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 0 - 1 Shkendija
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Homburg 2 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 4 Alashkert
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Zalgiris 6 - 0 Dainava
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Andijan
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 1599 Şelimbăr
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Bunyodkor 0 - 0 Tyumen
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 AGF
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
České Budějovice 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Malmö 1 - 2 Sparta Prague
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 0 Tuzla City
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fana
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 2 Viking
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 0 - 0 Fortuna Heddesheim
Thursday 01/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 7 - 1 Basara Mainz
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Krasnodar II
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Valmiera
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
OB 1 - 2 Pardubice
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Hobro 2 - 2 Skive
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Dainava 0 - 4 FA Šiauliai
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Etar VT 0 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Buducnost 1 - 2 Slovacko
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Cracovia 1 - 0 Podbrezová
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Vorskla 1 - 0 Nieciecza
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 1 Arendal
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 4 - 3 Struga
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Stal Rzeszów 1 - 3 Legia Warsaw
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 Torpedo Moskva
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 3 - 0 Torpedo Miass
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Sochi 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 3 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 6 - 1 Gefle
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Zilina 2 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Decic 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 3 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Opava 6 - 1 Start Brno
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Shabab Al Ahli 1 - 3 Rostov
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
OB 0 - 0 Dallas
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Tromsø 4 - 2 Häcken
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Koper 2 - 2 Kolubara
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Polissya 0 - 1 Kalmar
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Neusiedl 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 1 - 0 Baník Ostrava II
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 0 Fach-Donaufeld
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 5 - 1 Lafnitz
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 0 Horn
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Stabæk
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Sotra 3 - 2 Lysekloster
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 6 - 1 Zápy
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Vindbjart 0 - 3 Start
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Wiener SC 0 - 7 Amstetten
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Kagoshima United 0 - 4 Júbilo Iwata
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 5 - 0 Molodechno
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 0 - 1 Isloch
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Miedź Legnica 1 - 2 Qizilqum
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Suduva 1 - 1 Garliava
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Chayka
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Gomel 4 - 0 Belshina
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 - 2 Pohronie
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 4 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Táborsko 2 - 1 Jiskra Domažlice
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Hohenems 0 - 2 Dornbirn
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Příbram
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Domzale 5 - 3 Hartberg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Lech Poznań II
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Middelfart
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Lyseng 2 - 3 Thisted
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2 Hradec Králové
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Mura 2 - 0 Bistrica
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
HIK 3 - 3 Hillerød
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 5 - 1 Volna
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Odra Opole 5 - 0 Kluczbork
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 5 - 3 Radnički Novi Beograd
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Heimstetten 1 - 1 Buchbach
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 5 - 0 Podbrezová
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Kalisz
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 3 - 0 Skjetten
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 2 - 0 Babrungas
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 3 Banga
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Oddevold 2 - 1 Stenungsund
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
SalPa 2 - 2 EPS
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Cracovia 1 - 0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Voždovac 1 - 3 Grafičar
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Górnik Łęczna 2 - 3 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze II 2 - 3 Hanácká
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Suduva 1 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Næstved 0 - 3 Fremad Amager
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Petržalka
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Varberg 0 - 1 Tvååker
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Örebro 1 - 2 Brage
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 1 Helsingborg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Horsens 3 - 0 Östersunds FK
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 7 - 1 Täby
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Sandefjord 2 - 3 Moss
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Esbjerg 2 - 2 Holstebro
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Memmingen 0 - 1 Sonthofen
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Vejle
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Degerfors 0 - 0 Skövde AIK
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
DAC 1904 0 - 1 Zlín
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Beroe 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Žilina II 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Kilia Kiel 1 - 2 Eichede
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Roskilde 2 - 0 Vanløse
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 4 - 1 Karbach
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 4 - 2 Elverum
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Koper 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 1 - 2 Eidsvold
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 0 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Illertissen
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Polonia Środa
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Olimpija 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Oslo
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 FCI Levadia
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Inđija
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 OFK Beograd
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Notodden 1 - 0 Strømsgodset II
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 1 - 0 Erlbach
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Hartberg 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 0 Ružomberok
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Vitebsk
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 5 Schwabach
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Sirius 1 - 3 Västerås SK
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Utsikten 0 - 0 Landskrona
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Värnamo 0 - 1 Örgryte
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 1 - 0 Hünfelder SV
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 4 - 0 SC Lahr
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Egersund 3 - 1 Vidar
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 3 Bayern Alzenau
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 6 - 2 Coburg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Raufoss 1 - 2 Valerenga
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Skeid 0 - 2 Nordstrand
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Vilzing 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Karviná 2 - 1 Skalica
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 2 Öster
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 - 1 Ravensburg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
FSV Frankfurt 0 - 2 Nürnberg II
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth II
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Domzale 1 - 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Rodina Moskva
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Viking II 3 - 3 Vard
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Al Fayha
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Neftchi
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Pfeddersheim 1 - 3 Koblenz
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 6 - 1 Tolmin
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Javor 0 - 0 Metalac GM
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 0 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 0 Ingolstadt II
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Hauzenberg 1 - 3 Schalding-Heining
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Liefering 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Slavia 6 - 0 Niva Dolbizno
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
TSV Steinbach 1 - 0 FV Engers 07
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Abtswind 0 - 4 Würzburger Kickers
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Bayreuth 4 - 0 Gebenbach
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Türkspor Neckarsulm 1 - 4 SGV Freiberg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Liepaja 0 - 3 LNZ Cherkasy
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
AIK 0 - 2 TSC
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
JäPS 1 - 4 Klubi-04
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 4 Voitsberg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Lichtenfels 0 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3 Velez
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 3 - 1 Ahal
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 2 Jablonec
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Bietigheim-Bissingen
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Bayern München II 0 - 2 Ried
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Voždovac 0 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Lørenskog 0 - 4 Grorud
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Follo
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Panevezys 3 - 1 Hegelmann
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Al Wehda 1 - 1 D.C. United
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
TransINVEST Vilnius 5 - 0 Nevėžis
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 2 - 1 LA Galaxy
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 0 Cork City
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Longford Town 0 - 3 Galway United
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 1 - 1 Memphis 901
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Tecos 1 - 3 Houston Dynamo
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 2 Oleksandria
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Zorya
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju 3 - 0 Laagri
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Termez Surkhon 2 - 2 Hvidovre
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Homburg 2 - 1 Jedinstvo Ub
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Teplice 5 - 0 Dukla Praha
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 2 - 1 Hessen Kassel
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 1 Kairat
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Gangwon
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Celje 4 - 1 Aluminij
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 5 Sarpsborg 08
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 2 - 0 Eintracht Trier
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Zorya 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Chernomorets 1 - 1 Metalourg
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Ural 2 - 2 Al Fateh
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Vejle 3 - 0 Oleksandria
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Viborg
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Slavia Prague 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Trenčín 1 - 0 Vyškov
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Ranheim 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 0 - 0 Novosibirsk
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Kryvbas KR 2 - 2 FCI Levadia
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Oita Trinita 8 - 0 J-Lease FC
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 KAMAZ
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Stjarnan 1 - 2 Viborg
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
SønderjyskE 3 - 1 GAIS
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 2 - 1 Tyumen
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Halmstad 0 - 1 Randers
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskva 6 - 2 Urartu
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Shkendija 1 - 0 Liepaja
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Zenit 2 - 0 Al Duhail
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 Gangwon
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Fakel
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
AaB 1 - 3 Dallas
Monday 05/02/2024
FT
Leones Negros UdeG 5 - 3 Houston Dynamo
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Lyngby 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
HB Køge 3 - 1 Atyrau
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Vendsyssel 1 - 3 APOEL
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Decic
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Zenit 0 - 0 Noah
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 Vardar Skopje
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Häcken 2 - 4 Haugesund
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Djurgården 0 - 1 Mjällby
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman 3 - 1 D.C. United
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Örebro 0 - 3 Forward
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Písek 0 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
FA 2000 2 - 1 Brønshøj
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Eltersdorf 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Ishøj 1 - 2 Hillerød
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Würzburger FV 0 - 0 Aubstadt
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 5 Örgryte
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3 - 4 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 1 - 2 Pardubice II
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1 Znojmo
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Marek 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Cherno more 0 - 0 Dunav ot Ruse
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
HamKam 0 - 1 Fredericia
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Prostějov 1 - 2 Třinec
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Arsenal
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 3 Tenerife II
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Levante II 2 - 3 FCI Levadia
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
AD Marco 09 1 - 1 Banga
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź II 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Slavia
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0 Kolding
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Beroe 1 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Cherno more 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Zalgiris 1 - 1 Džiugas Telšiai
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 1 - 2 Aktobe
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Al Shabab
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 3 - 3 Spartak Kostroma
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Riga
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 1 1599 Şelimbăr
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Polissya 1 - 1 Stjarnan
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Csikszereda
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Pakhtakor
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 AB
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 1 - 0 Los Angeles
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Maribor 3 - 0 Bistrica
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscow 0 - 3 Rostov
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Dampfach 4 - 3 Schweinfurt
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Illertissen 5 - 0 Biberach
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Fellbach 2 - 2 SGV Freiberg
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 Türk Gücü Friedberg
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
DJK Bamberg 1 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 Rhode Island
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Koblenz 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
LA Galaxy 0 - 3 Charlotte
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
New York City 2 - 2 SJ Earthquakes
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Nashville SC 3 - 2 Birmingham Legion
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Austin 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 2 Hvidovre
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Valmiera 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Dallas 1 - 4 Malmö
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Arkadag
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Sandinenses 0 - 2 Banga
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 2 - 1 Real Murcia
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Sochi 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 0 - 3 OB
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0 OFK Beograd
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Malmö 0 - 4 Bodø / Glimt
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 1 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Dallas 4 - 1 Odd
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Zenit 6 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 4 - 1 Orenburg
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 3 - 0 Ahal
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Urartu
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 1 - 2 OB
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 5 - 2 Liepaja
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Åsane 2 - 0 Lysekloster
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Rangers 5 - 3 Unión Española
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 3 SKA Khabarovsk
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Chernomorets 2 - 1 Krasnodar II
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Vendsyssel 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Brann
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 ML Vitebsk
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 1 Aalesund
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 3 Nieciecza
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
TPS 0 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Krumovgrad
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 2 Valerenga
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Etar VT
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0 Ried
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Sochi
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Trans 3 - 2 FA Šiauliai
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Akron 1 - 2 Kyzyl-Zhar
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Start 1 - 1 Bryne
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
FS Jelgava 1 - 3 Panevezys
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 St. Pölten
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 8 - 0 Naftan
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 1 AGMK
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Örebro 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 2 Kalmar
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Shkendija
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 0 Chernomorets
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Al Ettifaq 2 - 0 D.C. United
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Ranheim
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Shabab Al Ahli 0 - 5 Spartak Moscow
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Ried 4 - 0 WSPG Wels
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Admira 1 - 2 Fach-Donaufeld
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 8 - 1 Austria Salzburg
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Aalen 1 - 0 Normannia Gmünd
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 0 - 1 Kjelsås
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 AIK
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Bohemians 1 - 0 Cork City
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Drogheda United 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Waterford 3 - 2 Treaty United
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Gifu 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Vitebsk 0 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Neftekhimik
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 1 - 0 Minsk
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Opava 1 - 1 Jednota Bánová
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 2 Belshina
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 1 HB Køge
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Bumprom
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Písek 2 - 2 Příbram
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 0 Slavia Praha II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 2 - 2 Dukla Praha
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Šamorín
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 2 Slovan Rosice
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 4 - 3 Táborsko
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 2 Grazer AK
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 2 - 4 Prostějov
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Jablonec II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 0 Naftan
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Minai 1 - 1 FK Metalist Kharkiv
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Skeid
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Gorica 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
HIK 3 - 1 Astrio
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Fafe 4 - 1 Banga
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Degerfors 5 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Suduva 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
HamKam 2 - 1 Lyngby
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Liefering 6 - 1 Bischofshofen
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Holstebro 0 - 3 VSK Århus
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Falkenberg 0 - 3 Varberg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Hebar 1918
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Start Brno 3 - 0 Hanácká
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Landskrona 3 - 2 Trelleborg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Brage 0 - 2 Sandviken
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Esbjerg 6 - 0 Midtjylland
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 1 Aubstadt
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Belasitsa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Häcken
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 0 - 1 Trollhättan
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 2 - 1 Follo
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 2 Świt Skolwin
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 4 - 1 Weidenhausen
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Middelfart 0 - 1 Skive
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Strindheim 0 - 0 Tiller
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Kalisz
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hegelmann 5 - 2 Dainava
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
TSV Steinbach 7 - 0 Eintracht Trier
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 ML Vitebsk
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Moss
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Västerås SK 5 - 0 Sollentuna
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Värnamo 3 - 1 Öster
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 3 - 2 Baunatal
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 4 - 0 Notodden
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Neudrossenfeld 0 - 1 Bayreuth
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Lauterach 0 - 6 Dornbirn
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Utsikten 1 - 2 Örgryte
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 3 Púchov
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Nöttingen 1 - 2 SGV Freiberg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Helsingør 1 - 0 Helsingborg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Liefering 3 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0 - 1 Memmingen
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Illertissen 12 - 0 Berg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Zorya 4 - 0 Pyunik
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 2 - 0 Dachau
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Slavia
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Mendig 0 - 6 Koblenz
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 1 Smorgon
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Viking
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Halmstad 0 - 1 SønderjyskE
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 0 Oddevold
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Fakel 2 - 1 Ordabasy
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Arkadag
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 0 - 2 Ufa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Liepaja 2 - 1 Kolkheti Poti
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Frem
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Vilzing 5 - 1 Ammerthal
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 3 - 1 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Umeå
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Kryvbas KR 1 - 0 Viborg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Mariehamn 0 - 0 Sleipner
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Finn Harps 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
JäPS 2 - 3 SalPa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 2 - 2 New York RB
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Zalgiris 0 - 2 TransINVEST Vilnius
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hødd 6 - 0 Brattvåg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
JIPPO 2 - 1 JJK
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Eidsvold 1 - 1 Arendal
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
KPV 0 - 2 JBK
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Egersund
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Flora 2 - 3 Paide
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 Charlotte
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Galway United 0 - 1 Wexford
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Minnesota United 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 1 New York City
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 New England
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 KAMAZ
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Fredericia 1 - 2 Kaisar
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Naftan 1 - 2 ML Vitebsk
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
AaB 3 - 1 KFUM
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
AB 2 - 2 FA 2000
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 HJK
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 2 Veres Rivne
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Cracovia 1 - 4 Górnik Zabrze
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Hoffenheim II 1 - 1 Homburg
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Lyngby 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
SGV Freiberg 5 - 0 Villingen
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Cherno more 5 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Khimki 1 - 0 Shinnik
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Riga 2 - 0 Pyunik
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Tukums 0 - 4 Panevezys
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Kairat 2 - 1 Rostov
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Austin 3 - 1 LA Galaxy
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Los Angeles
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Villarreal II 3 - 0 FCI Levadia
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Liepaja 0 - 1 Veres Rivne