24 April 2010

24 April 2010

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT Südburgenland 4 - 1 Ardagger / Neu… More info
FT Hof 0 - 2 Landhaus More info
FT Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 Neulengbach More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Mitte/West

More…
FT Wacker Innsbru… 3 - 0 Union Nebelberg More info
FT Union Geretsberg 2 - 4 Garsten More info
FT Wels 0 - 1 Doppl / Hart More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Ost

More…
FT Altenmarkt 15 - 0 Langenrohr More info
FT Guntramsdorf 6 - 1 Heidenreichstein More info
FT Horn 6 - 1 ASV 13 More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Süd

More…
FT St. Margarethen 1 - 3 Südburgenland II More info
FT Mariatrost 2 - 1 Leoben More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT Standard Liège 8 - 0 OH Leuven More info
FT Lentezon Beerse 0 - 18 Anderlecht More info
FT WB Sinaai Girls 1 - 1 Rassing Harelbeke More info
FT Eva's Tienen 6 - 2 Egem Pittem More info
FT Club Brugge 2 - 1 Famkes Merkem More info
FT Zulte-Waregem 3 - 1 Vlimmeren Sport More info
FT Sint-Truiden 3 - 0 White Star Woluwé More info

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
FT Haacht 4 - 0 Achterbroek More info
FT Gent 2 - 2 Miecroob Veltem More info
FT Lommel United 0 - 7 Kontich More info
FT Heist 5 - 0 Charleroi More info
FT Anderlecht II 2 - 1 DaVo Waregem More info
FT FCF Braine Rebecq 0 - 4 Mons More info
FT Standard Liège II 10 - 1 DV Borgloon More info

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT Ferroviária 0 - 1 Botucatu More info
FT Marília 6 - 1 Paulista More info
FT Jaguariúna 0 - 14 Rio Preto More info
FT São Judas Tadeu 0 - 4 Francana More info
FT Portuguesa 0 - 1 São Caetano More info
FT São Bernardo 0 - 6 Palmeiras More info
FT Nacional 0 - 9 Santos More info
FT Taboão da Serra 0 - 6 São José More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Slovácko More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT Hradec Králové 0 - 1 Teplice More info
FT Pardubice 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women - ČFL

More…
FT Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 SK Malá Skála More info
FT Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 TJ Holoubkov More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women - MSLZ

More…
FT Brno II 4 - 0 Spartak Lubina More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT Team Viborg 2 - 1 Skovlunde More info
FT KoldingQ 2 - 2 Odense Q More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT Horsens 2 - 1 B 1913 More info
FT Varde 0 - 1 Vildbjerg More info
FT AB Tårnby 0 - 3 Vejlby More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT Flora 1 - 4 Pärnu More info
FT Tammeka 0 - 2 Levadia More info
FT Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1 Lootos More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
FT HJK 3 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa View events More info
FT TPS 1 - 5 Honka View events More info
FT Nice Futis 5 - 0 Ilves View events More info
FT TiPS 3 - 1 KMF View events More info
FT Åland United 0 - 1 FC Sport View events More info

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT KaaPo 0 - 0 JyPK More info
FT GBK 5 - 4 Viikingit More info

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT Mars Bischheim 1 - 3 Algrange More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
FT Dirmingen 1 - 2 Saarbrücken II More info
FT FV Dudenhofen 2 - 1 Rot-Weiß Göckl… More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT Ferencváros 2 - 2 Pécsi MFC More info
FT Győri Dózsa 0 - 2 MTK More info
FT Femina 6 - 0 Újpest More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - East

More…
FT Szeged 3 - 0 Gyulai Amazonok More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - West

More…
FT Szigetvári Vasas 0 - 7 Soproni FAC More info
FT Somogyjad SZKKSE 5 - 2 Pécsi VSK More info
FT Fészek 0 - 3 Veszprém More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Torres Calcio 3 - 1 Verona View events More info
FT Atalanta 0 - 3 Brescia More info
FT Roma 2 - 2 Fiammamonza View events More info
FT Lazio 2 - 4 Tavagnacco View events More info
FT Chiasiellis 1 - 3 Sassuolo View events More info
FT Torino 3 - 2 Venezia View events More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT JEF United 2 - 0 Tepco Mareeze More info

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT Žalgiris 2 - 1 Kaunas More info
FT Akmenė 13 - 0 Tauras Tauragė More info

N/C America - Women's WC Qualification CONCACAF

More…
FT Guatemala 5 - 1 Belize View events More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT Oranje Nassau 1 - 2 Ter Leede More info
FT Knickerbockers 0 - 2 't Zand More info
FT RVVH 3 - 2 Reiger Boys More info
FT HZVV 1 - 7 Saestum More info
FT Be Quick '28 2 - 2 RKTSV More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Zaterdag A

More…
FT Wartburgia II 3 - 4 SSS More info
FT RCL II 1 - 1 Odysseus '91 More info
FT Ter Leede II 0 - 2 SteDoCo More info
FT Smerdiek 1 - 0 Oostkapelle More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Zaterdag B

More…
FT HTC 0 - 4 ATC '65 More info
FT Be Quick '28 II 8 - 1 Tolbert More info
FT Klarenbeek 3 - 2 DTS Ede More info
FT Angelslo 0 - 5 Wartburgia More info
FT Oranje Nassau II 3 - 0 Oerterp More info
FT Be Quick Dokkum 5 - 2 VVOG More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT Kolbotn 3 - 0 Røa View events More info
FT Donn 0 - 0 Kattem More info
FT Stabæk 4 - 0 Fløya View events More info
FT Trondheims-Ørn 2 - 3 Lillestrøm View events More info
FT Grei 1 - 1 Amazon Grimstad View events More info
FT Arna-Bjørnar 1 - 0 Klepp View events More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT Medyk Konin 2 - 1 Mitech Żywiec More info
FT Biała Podlaska 4 - 0 Praga Warszawa More info
FT Unia Racibórz 1 - 1 Wrocław More info

Poland - I Liga Women - Polnocna

More…
FT Gryf Szczecin 0 - 0 Stilon Gorzów More info
FT Victoria Sianów 0 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin More info
FT Poznaniak Poznań 0 - 3 Medyk Konin II More info

Poland - I Liga Women - Poludniowa

More…
FT Górnik Łęczna 6 - 0 Unia Opole More info
FT Tomaszów Mazow… 0 - 1 Czarni Sosnowiec More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT Sabac 1 - 2 Vandini More info
FT LASK Lazarevac 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica More info
FT Napredak 2 - 0 Susica More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT TJ Trnava 1 - 0 Selce More info
FT Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 - 0 Nové Zámky More info
FT Spartak Bánovc… 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava More info
FT Slovan Trenčia… 0 - 2 Lady Team Brat… More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Eibar 1 - 1 Oviedo Moderno More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 1

More…
FT Oiartzun 0 - 2 Athletic Club II More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 5

More…
FT Algaidas 1 - 2 Trujillo More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
FT Universidad La… 2 - 4 Charco del Pino More info
FT Aguere 0 - 3 Achamán More info
FT Tacuense 1 - 2 Las Torres More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT Tyresö 0 - 0 Kristianstad More info
FT AIK 1 - 1 Sunnanå View events More info

Sweden - Elitettan - Norrettan

More…
FT Gustafs 2 - 1 Umeå Södra More info
FT Piteå 2 - 0 Västerås BK 30 More info
FT Rågsved 2 - 1 Sundsvall More info

Sweden - Elitettan - Söderettan

More…
FT Öster 1 - 1 QBIK More info
FT Sil 0 - 2 Kungsbacka More info
FT Vittsjö 1 - 0 Falkenberg More info
FT Mallbacken 1 - 2 Kalmar More info
FT Linköping Kenty 2 - 2 Falköping More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT Rapperswil Jona 0 - 6 Staad More info
FT Kriens 1 - 1 Basel More info
FT Grasshopper 1 - 1 Zürich More info
FT Yverdon 6 - 1 Zuchwil 05 More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT St. Gallen 1 - 1 Schlieren More info
FT Kirchberg 3 - 0 Münsterlingen More info
FT Schwyz 2 - 3 Lugano More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +73 90
2 34 +39 74
3 35 +43 71
4 34 +35 68
5 34 +25 63
18+ GambleAware