Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 1 - 0 | São José | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 0 | Ferroviária | ||
Aggr. | São José | 1 - 1 | Ferroviária |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 0 - 1 | São José | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
Aggr. | Vitória PE | 1 - 2 | São José | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Picos | 0 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 3 - 0 | Picos | ||
Aggr. | Ferroviária | 5 - 0 | Picos |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 3 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 5 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
Aggr. | Ferroviária | 7 - 3 | São Francisco BA | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 3 - 1 | Tuna Luso | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tuna Luso | 4 - 2 | Vitória PE | ||
Aggr. | Tuna Luso | 5 - 5 | Vitória PE | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
São José | 3 - 2 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 0 - 0 | São José | ||
Aggr. | Kindermann-Avaí | 2 - 3 | São José | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Picos | 1 - 0 | Ananindeua | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ananindeua | 0 - 3 | Picos | ||
Aggr. | Ananindeua | 0 - 4 | Picos |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tuna Luso | 4 - 1 | Caucaia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Caucaia | 1 - 0 | Tuna Luso | ||
Aggr. | Caucaia | 2 - 4 | Tuna Luso | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rio Preto | 3 - 2 | São José | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 0 | Rio Preto | ||
Aggr. | São José | 3 - 3 | Rio Preto | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Picos | 2 - 0 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 3 - 2 | Picos | ||
Aggr. | Duque de Caxias | 3 - 4 | Picos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 11 - 0 | Sport Recife | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 0 - 4 | Ferroviária | ||
Aggr. | Sport Recife | 0 - 15 | Ferroviária | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | ||
Aggr. | Kindermann-Avaí | 4 - 3 | Vasco da Gama | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 1 - 3 | São Francisco BA | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 2 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
Aggr. | São Francisco BA | 5 - 2 | Iranduba | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Neves | 0 - 1 | Ananindeua | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ananindeua | 1 - 1 | Neves | ||
Aggr. | Ananindeua | 2 - 1 | Neves | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Viana | 2 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 3 - 0 | Viana | ||
Aggr. | Vitória PE | 4 - 2 | Viana |