Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

P. Roberts La Liga Girona
N. Blackman Segunda División Sporting Gijón
C. I'Anson Segunda B Real Murcia
M. McGuane Segunda B Barcelona II
S. Shashoua Segunda B Atlético Baleares
W. Randall Segunda B FC Jumilla
A. Simpson Segunda B FC Jumilla
D. Wilson Segunda B FC Jumilla
B. Stevenson Segunda B FC Jumilla
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria
C. Goddard Serie B Benevento

Germany

J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
C. Okoroji Bundesliga Freiburg
K. Bennetts Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
R. Nelson Bundesliga Hoffenheim
J. Hirst Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach
D. Boadu Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
K. Bennetts Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
C. Okoroji Regionalliga Freiburg II
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

France

S. Ojo Ligue 1 Reims
T. Obadeyi Ligue 2 Sochaux
R. Griffiths National 2 Olympique Lyonnais II
J. Abdoul National 3 Racing Colombes 92

Netherlands

J. Clarke-Salter Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Clark Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Edwards Eredivisie Excelsior
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
G. Leigh Eredivisie NAC Breda
S. Kaikai Eredivisie NAC Breda
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
F. Dabo Eerste Divisie Sparta Rotterdam
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
A. Phillips Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
E. Francis Eerste Divisie Almere City
E. Francis Tweede Divisie Almere City II
D. Akindayini Derde Divisie HSV Hoek
D. Murkin Derde Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo Superliga Tirana

Australia

M. Mulvey A-League Central Coast Mariners
K. Sheppard A-League Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce A-League Melbourne City
A. Le Fondre A-League Sydney
K. Sanders National Pre… Olympic
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
C. Oldfield National Pre… Avondale
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
D. Briggs National Pre… Peninsula Power
H. Noon National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast Knights
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
H. Read National Pre… Heidelberg United
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
T. Cahill National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. Kelly National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
W. Moon National Pre… Queensland Lions
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
S. Smith National Pre… Port Melbourne
W. Hoskins State Leagues Northcote City
D. Heagney State Leagues Gwelup Croatia
D. Briggs State Leagues Peninsula Power

Austria

A. Kigbu Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC
N. Rivelino Regionalliga Schwechat
A. Kigbu Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC II

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Premier League Saif

Belgium

A. Nemane First Division B Tubize
E. Moore First Division B OH Leuven
N. Pearson First Division B OH Leuven
G. Hirst First Division B OH Leuven
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
N. Massanka First Amateu… RWDM
L. Bannister Second Amate… Patro Eisden
M. Kedman Second Amate… Patro Eisden
A. Knight Second Amate… Patro Eisden
A. Singh Third Amateu… Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
E. Moore UEFA Europa … OH Leuven
N. Pearson UEFA Europa … OH Leuven
G. Hirst UEFA Europa … OH Leuven

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

N. El Maestro First League CSKA Sofia
G. Lucas Third League Oborishte

Canada

C. Dalrymple MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
S. Manesio USL Championship Ottawa Fury

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cook Islands

S. Latimer Round Cup Tupapa Maraerenga

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
J. Greenidge 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
O. Rowe 1. Division Enosis
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa

Czech Republic

J. Brown FNL Znojmo
J. Brown Tipsport Liga Znojmo

Denmark

M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division Silkeborg

Estonia

D. Moli Meistriliiga Vaprus
D. Moli Esiliiga A Vaprus
R. Barnwell Esiliiga B Keila

Faroe Islands

C. Machell Meistaradeildin 07 Vestur

Finland

M. Kurtén Veikkausliiga Mariehamn
B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
J. Mustoe Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä

Greece

C. Akpom Super League PAOK
A. Nabi Super League OFI

Hong Kong

T. Down Premier League Wofoo Tai Po
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

H. Roll­in­son Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
J. Franks Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
P. Griffiths Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Atkinson Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
J. Dale 1. Deild Njardvík
R. Yussuff 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
A. Plummer 1. Deild Leiknir Reykjavík
D. Martin 2. Deild Selfoss
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

D. James Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
M. Mills Indian Supe… Pune City
J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK
S. Coppell Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
M. Lillis Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
D. Robertson I-League Real Kashmir

Indonesia

P. Butler Liga 1 PSMS
D. Guthrie Liga 1 Mitra Kukar

Iran

H. Forrester Persian Gul… Machine Sazi

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Lithuania

F. Ishmail A Lyga Jonava

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Terengganu

Malta

H. Singh Premier League Pietà Hotspurs
M. Miller Premier League Mosta
D. Kabeya Premier League Qormi
A. Kabeya Premier League Qormi
J. Desmond First Division Lija Athletic
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

Monaco

J. Panzo Ligue 1 Monaco
J. Panzo National 2 Monaco II

New Zealand

B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Gordon Premiership Waitakere United
K. Hughes-Mason Premiership Tasman United
D. Terris Premiership Canterbury United
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Premiership Waitakere United
J. Ellul Premiership Tasman United
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
S. Taylor A-League Wellington Phoenix
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
C. Greenacre Premiership Wellington Phoenix Res.
C. Morris Premiership Team Wellington
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
J. Yong Premiership Tasman United
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
T. Hickey Premiership Tasman United
N. Treadwell Premiership Southern United
A. Thurston Premiership Canterbury United
R. Worrall Premiership Tasman United
J. Hoyle Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Northern Ireland

J. Thompson Premiership Warrenpoint Town
M. Taylor Premiership Newry City AFC
D. Seaborne Premier Division Derry City
H. Doherty Premiership Crusaders
R. Brush Premiership Cliftonville
A. Osei-Bonsu Championship Larne
I. Marriott Championship Larne
D. Tear Championship Larne
C. Morrison Championship Portadown
G. Tipton Championship Portadown
B. Tilney Championship Larne

Norway

G. Martin Eliteserien Lillestrøm
R. Greenidge 1. Division Sogndal
J. Meade 1. Division Aalesund
J. Hill 1. Division Tromsdalen
M. Ledger 1. Division Notodden
J. Robson 1. Division Notodden
Aaron Jones 2. Division Asker
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Philippines

L. Clark PFL Kaya

Poland

C. Maghoma Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia
T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
C. Rzonca Ekstraklasa Zagłębie Sosnowiec
D. Boateng II Liga Olimpia Grudziądz

Portugal

C. Willock Segunda Liga Benfica II

Republic of Ireland

M. Beeney Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
D. Carr Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
R. Masterson Premier Division Bohemians
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Blackbyrne First Division Cabinteely
J. Scully First Division Drogheda United
A. Dempsey First Division Bray Wanderers
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers

Scotland

U. Ikpeazu Premiership Hearts
J. Wilson Premiership Aberdeen
M. Bartley Premiership Hibernian
A. Penny Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Flanagan Premiership Rangers
A. Dales Premiership Dundee
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
J. Kellerman Premiership St. Mirren
J. Meekings Premiership Dundee
K. Monlouis Premiership Hamilton Academical
O. Lee Premiership Hearts
M. Lowe Premiership Aberdeen
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
S. Kelly Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
A. Nelson Premiership Dundee
C. Main Premiership Motherwell
A. Ferdinand Premiership St. Mirren
N. Ralph Premiership Dundee
S. Davies Premiership Hamilton Academical
D. Mitchell Premiership Hearts
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
T. Block Premiership Hibernian
A. McGowan Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Gerrard Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
M. Gillespie Premiership Motherwell
G. Tansey Premiership St. Mirren
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
R. Inniss Premiership Dundee
S. Clare Premiership Hearts
D. Wright Premiership St. Johnstone
M. Ndjoli Premiership Kilmarnock
T. Taiwo Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
D. Johnson Premiership Motherwell
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
T. Bradbury Premiership Dundee
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
C. Cooke Premiership St. Mirren
R. Deacon Premiership Dundee
A. Smith Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Worrall Premiership Rangers
D. Ball Premiership Aberdeen
P. Hartley Premiership Motherwell
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
C. Curran Premiership Dundee
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
J. King Premiership St. Mirren
E. Parish Premiership Dundee
M. Kilgallon Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Defoe Premiership Rangers
S. Cosgrove Premiership Aberdeen
C. Mbulu Premiership Motherwell
M. Miller Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
A. Davies Premiership Dundee
G. Newell Premiership Motherwell
C. Kpekawa Premiership St. Mirren
J. Lambert Premiership Dundee
J. Marsden Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Exley Championship Queen of the South
J. Vincent Championship Dunfermline Athletic
L. Fontaine Championship Ross County
S. Roscoe Championship Alloa Athletic
T. Robson Championship Falkirk
C. Semple Championship Queen of the South
M. Hippolyte Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Grivosti Championship Ross County
S. Harrison Championship Falkirk
R. Ivison Championship Queen of the South
C. Elliot Championship Partick Thistle
J. Williams Championship Ross County
P. Brough Championship Falkirk
R. Irving Championship Queen of the South
M. Storey Championship Partick Thistle
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
M. Waddington Championship Falkirk
R. Tumilty Championship Greenock Morton
J. Cardle Championship Partick Thistle
D. Harvey Championship Queen of the South
L. Robinson Championship Dunfermline Athletic
D. Keillor-Dunn Championship Falkirk
C. Bell Championship Greenock Morton
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
J. Todd Championship Queen of the South
J. Craigen Championship Dunfermline Athletic
R. Draper Championship Ross County
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
G. Oakley Championship Inverness CT
I. Layne League One Stranraer
A. Cummins League One Stranraer
N. Wedderburn League One Raith Rovers
D. Lyness League One Raith Rovers
J. Edwards League One Airdrieonians
A. Eckersley League One Forfar Athletic
B. Vaughan League One Stenhousemuir
D. Banjo League Two Elgin City
J. Boyle League Two Clyde
C. Balatoni League Two Edinburgh City
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
C. Ferrie League Two Stirling Albion
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
A. Thomas League Two Stirling Albion
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
R. Connelly League Two Cowdenbeath
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
B. Smith League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Brannan League Two Annan Athletic
J. Talbot League Two Cowdenbeath
D. Cogill League Two Clyde
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Football League Stirling University
J. Atkinson Football League Gretna 2008
T. Hughes Football League Stirling University
J. Smith Football League Inverurie Loco Works
J. Smith Football League Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
A. Ballam Football League Rothes
A. Kelly Football League Gretna 2008
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic
M. Allan Feeder Leagues Coldstream
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Slovenia

M. Kehinde 2. SNL Ankaran Hrvatini
B. Agyeman 2. SNL Ankaran Hrvatini
J. Gyebi 2. SNL Ankaran Hrvatini
M. Fanimo 2. SNL NŠ Drava

South Africa

D. Kerr PSL Black Leopards
J. Keene PSL SuperSport United

Sweden

F. Baptiste Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
I. Burchnall Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
E. Simmons Superettan Dalkurd
K. Wright Superettan Degerfors
D. Furness Division 1 Linköping City
L. Bell Division 1 Forward
N. Sansara Division 1 Gefle
K. Pavey Division 1 Vasalund
S. Naiwo Division 1 Sandviken
A. Spear Division 2 IFK Östersund
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Binns Division 2 Husqvarna
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Baker Division 2 IFK Östersund
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
C. Bryan Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Akubuine Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Smith Division 2 IFK Östersund
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Piteå
J. Massey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. McBurnie Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Burgin Division 2 IFK Luleå
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Duckrell Division 2 Friska Viljor
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Wake Division 2 IFK Luleå
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal
T. Davis Division 2 Friska Viljor
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal

Switzerland

A. Weaver Challenge League Lausanne Sport
A. Cuba 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Thailand

P. Khamsuk Thai League 1 Bangkok United

Turkey

S. Caulker Süper Lig Alanyaspor
C. Jerome Süper Lig Göztepe

USA

A. Hudson MLS Colorado Rapids
O. Shannon MLS Atlanta United
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
M. Mancienne MLS New England
H. Heath MLS Minnesota United
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
N. Onuoha MLS Real Salt Lake
M. Adams MLS Chicago Fire
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
W. Rooney MLS DC United
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
T. Ameobi MLS Cincinnati
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
L. Mulholland USL Championship Real Monarchs
W. Kneeshaw USL Championship Sacramento Republic
W. Seymore USL Championship Reno 1868
J. Holland USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds
J. Barden USL Championship Saint Louis
C. Ross USL Championship OKC Energy
J. Metcalf USL Championship Atlanta United II
J. Barmby USL Championship Portland Timbers II
L. Hilton USL Championship Saint Louis
C. Lancaster USL Championship Louisville City
O. Shannon USL Championship Atlanta United II
M. Elliott USL Championship Portland Timbers II
T. Blackwood USL Championship Swope Park Rangers
P. Craig USL Championship Louisville City
A. Smith USL Championship Fresno FC
R. Chaplow USL Championship Orange County SC
D. Powell USL Championship San Antonio
C. Adams USL Championship Real Monarchs
G. Smith USL Championship Nashville
M. Watson USL Championship Indy Eleven
C. Ward USL Championship San Antonio
M. Briggs USL Championship Real Monarchs
S. Gleadle USL Championship Reno 1868
J. North USL League One Tormenta
J. Walshaw USL League One Tormenta
B. Barnes USL League One Richmond Kickers
L. Neal USL League One Orlando City II
P. Clowes USL League One Orlando City II
S. Hines USL League One Orlando City II
C. Chapman-Page USL League One Tormenta
J. Finlay NPSL Chattanooga
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
O. Harris NPSL Detroit City
R. Alexander NPSL Orange County FC
E. Jabbari NPSL Kitsap Pumas
L. Wilson NPSL Erie Commodores
K. Bywater NPSL Chattanooga
C. Eduardo NPSL Duluth
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
M. Aldred NPSL Chattanooga
L. Rumbold NPSL Ann Arbor
S. Rawnsley NPSL Aguiluchos
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
L. Anelli NPSL Wichita
H. Balarabe NPSL Houston Dutch Lions
K. Farrar NPSL Duluth
E. Barker NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
J. Rylah NPSL Ann Arbor
M. Aken-Tyers NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
K. Laking NPSL Wichita
M. Lowry NPSL Jacksonville Armada
T. Greensall NPSL Duluth
R. Brown NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
T. Shepherd NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
M. Shaikly NPSL Ann Arbor
C. Bartlett-Scott NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
P. Bannister NPSL FC Motown
D. Edwardson NPSL Detroit City
L. Moore NPSL Duluth
A. Clark NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
J. Simpson NPSL Erie Commodores
L. Guest NPSL Chattanooga
M. Jones NPSL Elm City Express
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
O. Bennett NPSL Brooklyn Italians
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
O. Sinclair NPSL Detroit City
R. Tyrer NPSL Duluth
L. Howarth NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Young NPSL Chattanooga
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
K. Gore NPSL Erie Commodores
T. Halsall NPSL Chattanooga
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
E. Bentley NPSL Detroit City
S. Winning NPSL Duluth
C. Pitharas NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
S. White NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Carrier NPSL Chattanooga
T. Corcoran NPSL Duluth
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
T. Wharf PDL Long Island Rough Riders
M. Moore PDL Western Mass Pioneers
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
L. Bennett PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Haist PDL Golden State Force
M. Gutteridge PDL Mississippi Brilla
J. Durham PDL Reading United
J. North PDL Tormenta
C. Ledula PDL Long Island Rough Riders
E. Speed PDL Western Mass Pioneers
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. Corfe PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
T. Smart PDL Golden State Force
L. Brown PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
S. Sandy PDL Mississippi Brilla
M. Forrest PDL Reading United
J. Walshaw PDL Tormenta
N. Crofts PDL Long Island Rough Riders
L. Greenway-Tambini PDL Western Mass Pioneers
D. Kirkland PDL San Francisco City
S. Jones PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
B. Sweeney PDL Golden State Force
A. Saville PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Skelton PDL Mississippi Brilla
E. Tansinda PDL Reading United
J. Morgan PDL North County United
S. Foster PDL Long Island Rough Riders
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
S. Wood PDL San Francisco City
G. Knight PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Donnelly PDL SIMA Águilas
M. Stedman PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
D. Gwyther PDL Long Island Rough Riders
D. Goldsmith PDL Michigan Bucks
C. McKenzie PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
J. McLaren PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Fortune PDL SIMA Águilas
D. Bennett PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
H. Pearse PDL Long Island Rough Riders
J. Jowers PDL Michigan Bucks
A. Nelson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
B. Smalley PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Beeston PDL Western Mass Pioneers
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Barrow PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
R. Bryan PDL Mississippi Brilla
J. Vaughan PDL Michigan Bucks
C. Chapman-Page PDL Tormenta
K. Smith US Soccer Sp… Clemson University
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Webb Premier League Llandudno
D. Ward Premier League Cardiff City
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Britton Premier League Llanelli Town
E. Jones Premier League Newtown
R. Pearson Premier League Bala Town
S. Morrison Premier League Cardiff City
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Press Premier League Barry Town United
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
E. Green Premier League Connah's Quay
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Llandudno
N. Mendez-Laing Premier League Cardiff City
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Cook Premier League Newtown
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
L. Peltier Premier League Cardiff City
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Llandudno
Josh Murphy Premier League Cardiff City
A. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Allen Premier League Newtown
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
M. Connolly Premier League Cardiff City
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
W. Baynes Premier League Aberystwyth Town
D. Rittenberg Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Wade Premier League Llandudno
B. Reid Premier League Cardiff City
J. Spittle Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Bailey Premier League Newtown
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
K. Harris Premier League Cardiff City
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
A. Goodall Premier League Aberystwyth Town
A. O'Kelly Premier League Carmarthen Town
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
A. Smithies Premier League Cardiff City
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Neale Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Rose Premier League Newtown
A. Miley Premier League Bala Town
J. Bennett Premier League Cardiff City
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Nembhard Premier League The New Saints
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
C. Venables Premier League Bala Town
T. McCormick Premier League Aberystwyth Town
D. Coultress Premier League Carmarthen Town
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
R. Healey Premier League Cardiff City
L. Wilson Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Hughes Premier League Newtown
S. Tames Premier League Bala Town
N. Warnock Premier League Cardiff City
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Lewis Premier League The New Saints
C. Roberts Premier League Newtown
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
J. Ralls Premier League Cardiff City
A. Ruane Premier League Aberystwyth Town
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
L. Riley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
Y. Zama Feeder Leagues Bangor City
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
J. Murphy Feeder Leagues Rhyl
T. Dix Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
D. Roberts Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Kersh Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
L. Trundle Feeder Leagues Haverfordwest County
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
T. Reid Championship Swansea City
G. Sudlow Feeder Leagues Holywell
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
K. Platt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
P. Connolly Feeder Leagues Bangor City
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
D. Desormeaux Feeder Leagues Holywell
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
D. Taylor Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
T. Carroll Championship Swansea City
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
B. Shaw Feeder Leagues Bangor City
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
M. Winslade Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
C. Baker-Richardson Championship Swansea City
J. Fleming Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Bangor City
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
T. Bailey Feeder Leagues Llanrhaeadr
M. Cook Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Sanna Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. Henry Feeder Leagues Bangor City
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Goytre United
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
L. Chambers Feeder Leagues Rhyl
F. Antoine Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
G. Potter Championship Swansea City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Semenyo League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
T. Bakinson League Two Newport County
J. Matt League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
O. Taylor League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
V. Neufville League Two Newport County
T. Hillman League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
F. Franks League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
T. Hornby-Forbes League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
S. Beavon National League Wrexham
K. Roberts National League Wrexham
C. Stockton National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
N. Deverdics National League Wrexham
B. Walker National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
J. Lawlor National League Wrexham
M. Fondop-Talum National League Wrexham
K. Kennedy National League Wrexham
C. Holroyd National League Wrexham
G. Barrow National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
B. Tollitt National League Wrexham
L. Summerfield National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
B. Grant National League Wrexham
R. Pyke National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
J. Oswell National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
18+ GambleAware