Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 0 - 4 | Sevilla |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 4 - 2 | FCSB | ||
Aggr. | FCSB | 3 - 4 | Middlesbrough | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Aggr. | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 4 - 1 | Zenit | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Zenit | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||
Aggr. | Sevilla | 5 - 2 | Zenit | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 1 - 3 | Schalke 04 | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||
Aggr. | Levski Sofia | 2 - 4 | Schalke 04 | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | FCSB | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
Aggr. | Rapid Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | FCSB | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 4 - 1 | Basel | ||
Aggr. | Basel | 3 - 4 | Middlesbrough |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 1 - 0 | Roma | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Roma | 2 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||
Aggr. | Roma | 2 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | Hamburg | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hamburg | 3 - 1 | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
Aggr. | Hamburg | 3 - 3 | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lille | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Lille | ||
Aggr. | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Lille | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Strasbourg | 2 - 2 | Basel | ||
Aggr. | Basel | 4 - 2 | Strasbourg | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Marseille | 0 - 1 | Zenit | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Zenit | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||
Aggr. | Marseille | 1 - 2 | Zenit | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Udinese | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | Udinese | ||
Aggr. | Udinese | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 0 - 3 | FCSB | ||
Aggr. | Real Betis | 0 - 3 | FCSB | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Palermo | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 3 - 0 | Palermo | ||
Aggr. | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | Palermo |