Club Friendlies Women

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 13/01/2018
14:00
Hoffenheim - SC Sand
Saturday 13/01/2018
FT
Bayern München 3 - 0 Zürich
Wednesday 17/01/2018
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 SC Sand
Wednesday 17/01/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 4 SGS Essen
Saturday 20/01/2018
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
Saturday 20/01/2018
FT
FFC Frankfurt 6 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Saturday 20/01/2018
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld - Werder Bremen
Sunday 21/01/2018
FT
USV Jena 6 - 0 Turbine Potsdam II
Wednesday 24/01/2018
00:00
USV Jena - Slavia Praha
Wednesday 24/01/2018
FT
Freiburg 2 - 0 Zürich
Wednesday 24/01/2018
FT
Recklinghausen 0 - 0 SGS Essen
Saturday 27/01/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 27/01/2018
FT
Rosengård 1 - 1 Brøndby
Saturday 27/01/2018
FT
FFC Frankfurt 5 - 0 Hessen Wetzlar
Sunday 28/01/2018
12:00
Hoffenheim - Basel
Sunday 28/01/2018
FT
Werder Bremen 8 - 1 Cloppenburg
Sunday 28/01/2018
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - SGS Essen
Tuesday 30/01/2018
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 IFK Luleå
Wednesday 31/01/2018
FT
Wolfsburg 5 - 0 Sporting de Huelva
Thursday 01/02/2018
FT
Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Santa Fe
Thursday 01/02/2018
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Vittsjö
Saturday 03/02/2018
FT
BSF 1 - 3 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Saturday 03/02/2018
13:00
Hoffenheim - Saarbrücken
Saturday 03/02/2018
13:00
Brøndby - Kristianstad
Saturday 03/02/2018
FT
Linköping 1 - 1 Djurgården
Saturday 03/02/2018
FT
Kalmar 1 - 8 Rosengård
Saturday 03/02/2018
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 2 Göteborg
Saturday 03/02/2018
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
Sunday 04/02/2018
FT
FFC Frankfurt 2 - 0 Basel
Sunday 04/02/2018
14:00
Piteå - Assi
Sunday 04/02/2018
FT
Werder Bremen 9 - 1 Jahn Delmenhorst
Sunday 04/02/2018
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 1 Hammarby
Sunday 04/02/2018
FT
Union Berlin 0 - 3 USV Jena
Sunday 04/02/2018
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
Monday 05/02/2018
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 3 - 1 Göteborg
Tuesday 06/02/2018
FT
Piteå 3 - 0 IFK Luleå
Friday 09/02/2018
08:45
Adelaide City - West Adelaide
Friday 09/02/2018
FT
Stabæk 1 - 1 Kolbotn
Friday 09/02/2018
18:30
Lillestrøm - Vålerenga
Saturday 10/02/2018
FT
Odense Q 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 10/02/2018
14:00
Växjö - AIK
Saturday 10/02/2018
15:00
Piteå - Morön
Sunday 11/02/2018
FT
Manly United 1 - 0 NWS Spirit
Sunday 11/02/2018
FT
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 2 Northbridge FC
Sunday 11/02/2018
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Vittsjö
Sunday 11/02/2018
FT
Wolfsburg II 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
Friday 16/02/2018
FT
Sandviken 1 - 2 Rosenborg
Friday 16/02/2018
FT
Stabæk 0 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
Friday 16/02/2018
FT
Kalmar 6 - 0 Asarum
Friday 16/02/2018
FT
Røa 1 - 2 Avaldsnes
Saturday 17/02/2018
14:00
Göteborg - Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Monday 19/02/2018
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 1 Kolbotn
Tuesday 20/02/2018
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 1 - 0 Røa
Tuesday 20/02/2018
FT
Avaldsnes 0 - 2 Sandviken
Wednesday 21/02/2018
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Friday 23/02/2018
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 2 Stabæk
Saturday 24/02/2018
FT
Kristianstad United 1 - 4 Kristianstad
Saturday 24/02/2018
FT
Kalmar 0 - 2 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Saturday 03/03/2018
14:00
Djurgården - Eskilstuna United
Saturday 03/03/2018
14:00
Linköping - Mariebo
Saturday 03/03/2018
14:00
Rosengård - BSF
Saturday 03/03/2018
15:00
Växjö - Göteborg
Saturday 03/03/2018
FT
Hammarby 2 - 0 Uppsala
Sunday 11/03/2018
13:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 - Lidköping
Sunday 11/03/2018
FT
Växjö 3 - 0 Kalmar
Monday 12/03/2018
FT
Lillestrøm 4 - 0 Røa
Saturday 17/03/2018
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 1 - 0 Asarum
Saturday 17/03/2018
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Hammarby 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Djurgården
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Vittsjö 6 - 0 Kungsbacka
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Valur
Friday 30/03/2018
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 0 Växjö
Saturday 31/03/2018
13:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 - Göteborg
Saturday 31/03/2018
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 2 - 1 Rosengård
Sunday 01/04/2018
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Kalmar
Monday 02/04/2018
14:00
Linköping - Västerås IK
Friday 06/04/2018
18:30
Växjö - Rosengård
Saturday 07/04/2018
13:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 - Vittsjö
Saturday 07/04/2018
FT
Västerås IK 3 - 5 Djurgården
Saturday 07/04/2018
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 07/04/2018
16:00
Rävåsen - KIF Örebro
Saturday 07/04/2018
FT
Hammarby 0 - 1 AIK
Sunday 08/04/2018
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 2 Göteborg
Saturday 02/06/2018
FT
Athletic Club 3 - 1 Eibar
Sunday 15/07/2018
00:00
Manchester United - Liverpool
Monday 23/07/2018
FT
Perth Glory 0 - 1 Chelsea
Tuesday 24/07/2018
FT
Everton 1 - 1 Liverpool
Tuesday 24/07/2018
FT
Manchester City 1 - 0 PSG
Wednesday 25/07/2018
FT
Lille 2 - 3 Ajax
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 0 Lille
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 3 Liverpool
Tuesday 31/07/2018
FT
Lille 2 - 2 Fleury 91
Wednesday 01/08/2018
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 1 Liverpool
Thursday 02/08/2018
FT
Montpellier 3 - 2 Chelsea
Thursday 02/08/2018
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
Saturday 04/08/2018
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 0 Logroño
Saturday 04/08/2018
FT
Metz 1 - 2 Fleury 91
Saturday 04/08/2018
FT
Dijon 7 - 0 Saint-Étienne
Saturday 04/08/2018
FT
Atlético Huila 3 - 1 Atlético Madrid
Sunday 05/08/2018
FT
Bayern München 1 - 1 Liverpool
Sunday 05/08/2018
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 8 Olympique Lyonnais
Sunday 05/08/2018
FT
Barcelona 1 - 1 Chelsea
Sunday 05/08/2018
FT
Albacete 0 - 1 Levante
Tuesday 07/08/2018
FT
Levante 1 - 0 Madrid
Wednesday 08/08/2018
18:00
Real Betis - Paris FC
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Dijon 3 - 1 Soyaux
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Logroño 1 - 3 Athletic Club
Wednesday 08/08/2018
19:30
Sheffield United - Liverpool
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Chelsea 3 - 0 Juventus
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Liverpool 4 - 0 Leicester City
Friday 10/08/2018
FT
PSG 1 - 1 Bayern München
Friday 10/08/2018
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 Arsenal
Saturday 11/08/2018
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Freiburg
Saturday 11/08/2018
FT
Logroño 2 - 3 Racing Féminas
Saturday 11/08/2018
FT
Lille 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
Saturday 11/08/2018
FT
FFC Frankfurt 3 - 2 Metz
Saturday 11/08/2018
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 0 Rodez
Saturday 11/08/2018
FT
Guingamp 5 - 0 La Roche-sur-Yon
Saturday 11/08/2018
FT
Dijon 2 - 1 Standard Liège
Sunday 12/08/2018
FT
Montpellier 2 - 2 Bayern München
Sunday 12/08/2018
FT
Durham 3 - 0 Liverpool
Sunday 12/08/2018
FT
PSG 2 - 2 Arsenal
Sunday 12/08/2018
FT
Soyaux 5 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Sunday 12/08/2018
FT
Manchester City 2 - 0 Barcelona
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Levante 2 - 0 Mislata
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 0 Montauban
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 2 Dijon
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Metz 1 - 0 Standard Liège
Friday 17/08/2018
FT
Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring
Friday 17/08/2018
FT
Gent 5 - 3 Lille
Friday 17/08/2018
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 PSG
Saturday 18/08/2018
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 0 Guingamp
Saturday 18/08/2018
FT
Metz 1 - 1 Dijon
Saturday 18/08/2018
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 1 Paris FC
Saturday 18/08/2018
FT
Barcelona 1 - 2 Montpellier
Sunday 19/08/2018
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 1 Lille
Sunday 19/08/2018
FT
Soyaux 6 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
Sunday 19/08/2018
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 7 - 0 SC Sand
Sunday 19/08/2018
FT
Levante 2 - 0 Espanyol
Wednesday 22/08/2018
FT
Levante 6 - 0 Aldaia
Wednesday 22/08/2018
FT
Pradejón 0 - 6 Logroño
Thursday 23/08/2018
FT
Espanyol 3 - 0 AEM Lleida
Thursday 23/08/2018
FT
Barcelona 9 - 0 Pardinyes
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Levante 6 - 4 Albacete
Wednesday 29/08/2018
FT
San Ignacio 0 - 1 Athletic Club
Friday 31/08/2018
FT
Vilaverdense 0 - 6 UD Tenerife
Friday 31/08/2018
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 0 Twente
Friday 31/08/2018
FT
Levante 1 - 0 Valencia
Saturday 01/09/2018
FT
UD Tenerife 1 - 3 Sporting Braga
Saturday 01/09/2018
FT
Athletic Club 5 - 1 Real Sociedad
Sunday 02/09/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
Wednesday 03/10/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 SGS Essen
Monday 12/11/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 SGS Essen II
Tuesday 13/11/2018
16:00
Bayern München - FFV Erfurt
Wednesday 14/11/2018
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 1 Athletic Club
Friday 25/01/2019
FT
Stabæk 0 - 1 Kolbotn

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+