21 November 2020

21 November 2020

21/11 Sa 18/11 We19/11 Th20/11 Fr21/11 Sa22/11 Su23/11 Mo24/11 Tu Today 26/11 Th27/11 Fr28/11 Sa29/11 Su30/11 Mo01/12 Tu02/12 We

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Tirana AS 23 - 0 Bilisht Sporti
FT
Juban Danja 7 - 0 AAS
FT
KF Tirana 15 - 0 Teuta
FT
Apolonia 8 - 1 Kinostudio

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Gold Coast United 0 - 1 Logan Lightning
FT
Lions 2 - 1 Capalaba

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 0 - 4 OH Leuven
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage PSTP Kontich
 
Eva's Tienen PSTP OH Leuven II
 
Moldavo PSTP Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Wuustwezel PSTP Chastre
 
Ladies Genk II PSTP Standard Liège II
 
Famkes Merkem PSTP Anderlecht II
 
Gent II PSTP Massenhoven
 
RFC de Liege PSTP Mechelen

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Zulte-Waregem II PSTP Sottegem
 
Gent III PSTP Bredene
 
Svelta Melsele PSTP SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Eendracht Mazenzele PSTP Havinnes
 
Club Brugge II PSTP Egem Pittem
 
Eendracht Aalst II PSTP Olsa Brakel
 
Wolvertem Merchtem PSTP Bosdam Beveren

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Chastre II PSTP Standard Liège III
 
Vosselaar PSTP Irlande-Auderghem
 
Sibret PSTP Alken
 
VVC Brasschaat PSTP Westerlo
 
White Star Woluwe II PSTP Loyers
 
Aywaille PSTP Mechelen II

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Fluminense 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FT
Athletico Paranaense 1 - 3 Bahia

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Barocco 6 - 0 Enko Plovdiv
FT
Pirin Ladies 8 - 1 Rial Kovachevtsi
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 0 - 11 Etar VT
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Super Sport

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
 
Thy ThistedQ PSTP Nordsjælland
FT
ASA 0 - 3 Brøndby
 
Køge PSTP Fortuna Hjørring

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Iceland U17 PSTP France U17
 
Estonia U17 PSTP Ukraine U17

Finland - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
VIFK 0 - 6 JyPK View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Fleury 91 2 - 0 Dijon View events
FT
Soyaux 1 - 2 Stade de Reims View events
FT
Issy 1 - 6 Guingamp View events
FT
Montpellier 3 - 1 Le Havre View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 6 SGS Essen View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
RB Leipzig CANC Cloppenburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena PSTP Borussia M'gladbach
 
Berghofen PSTP Arminia Bielefeld
 
Gütersloh PSTP Wolfsburg II

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II PSTP Ingolstadt

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Babelsberg PSTP Hohen Neuendorf

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Saarbrücken II PSTP Göttelborn
 
Riegelsberg PSTP Dirmingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Vorwärts Köln PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bochum PSTP Köln II
 
SGS Essen II PSTP Menden
 
Moers PSTP Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Budberg PSTP Bökendorf
 
Alemannia Aachen PSTP Leverkusen II
 
Warbeyen PSTP Recklinghausen

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
MTK 8 - 0 Viktória Szombathely
FT
Ferencváros 8 - 0 Győri ETO
FT
Szent Mihály 3 - 0 Kelen

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyírség CANC Hajdúszoboszló
 
Hatvan PSTP Monori
 
Nagymágocs PSTP Gyulai Amazonok

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
MLE PSTP Ajka
FT
Champion 2 - 0 PELC-Nyárád
 
Levegő-Energia PSTP Fehérvár
FT
Szentlőrinc 4 - 4 SC Sopron

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Tavagnacco 0 - 5 Roma
FT
Chievo Verona 0 - 4 Empoli

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
NTV Beleza 2 - 2 Ehime
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata
FT
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Nojima Stella
FT
JEF United 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Mitrovica 12 - 0 Jakova
FT
Vizioni 0 - 3 Malisheva
FT
Bazeli 2015 0 - 4 A&N Prizren
FT
Intelektualet 0 - 4 Llapi
FT
Kijeva 2 - 3 Liria

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Young Boys 2 - 2 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
Wincrange 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 2 - 2 Mamer
FT
Fola Esch 3 - 2 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Bettembourg 3 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Swift Hesperingen 4 - 3 Sporting Bertrange
FT
Racing 6 - 1 Ell
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG PSTP Progrès Niederkorn
 
Mamer PSTP Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Wincrange PSTP Entente Itzig-Canach
 
Jeunesse Junglinster PSTP Sporting Bertrange
 
Young Boys PSTP Ell
 
Fola Esch PSTP Racing
 
Bettembourg PSTP Swift Hesperingen

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Guadalajara

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum PSTP Wartburgia
 
Eldenia PSTP RVVH
 
SSS PSTP Woezik
 
DSS PSTP Rijnvogels
 
Ter Leede PSTP DTS Ede
 
Eindhoven PSTP Be Quick '28

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL PSTP Knickerbockers
 
Berkum PSTP Sparta / JVOZ
 
Heerenveense Boys PSTP ACV
 
Stiens PSTP Barendrecht
 
Oranje Nassau PSTP Reiger Boys
 
Saestum II PSTP Wartburgia II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II PSTP Berkel
 
SSS II PSTP DZC '68
 
Blauw Geel '55 PSTP IJFC
 
CSW PSTP RVVH II
 
Sporting '70 PSTP IJzendijke
 
't Gooi PSTP Hercules

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II PSTP Helpman
 
Vitesse '63 PSTP Klarenbeek
 
Epe PSTP Winsum
 
ASC '62 PSTP De Weide
 
HZVV PSTP Be Quick '28 II
 
Sint Annaparochie PSTP AZSV

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Canterbury United 6 - 0 Central Football

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Ljuboten 0 - 8 Skopje 2014
FT
Shkupi 2019 0 - 7 Tiverija
FT
Borec 1 - 2 Istatov
FT
Kamenica Sasa 6 - 0 Plačkovica
FT
Prilep 2 - 0 Rečica
FT
Shkëndija 4 - 0 Top Gol

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Sandviken

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
FT
Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Valadares Gaia
FT
Famalicão 5 - 0 Albergaria

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
FT
Ouriense 0 - 2 Estoril Praia
FT
A-dos-Francos 0 - 3 Torreense

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Peamount United 3 - 1 Shelbourne

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Sociedad View events
FT
Real Betis 0 - 3 Real Madrid View events
FT
Sevilla 0 - 0 Valencia

Spain - Segunda División Femenina

More…
FT
Madrid II 2 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Espanyol II 2 - 4 Osasuna

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
 
Deportivo La Coruña II PSTP Valladares
FT
Real Oviedo II 4 - 0 Monte
FT
Racing Santander II 2 - 2 Llanera

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Oiartzun 5 - 0 Arratia
FT
Berriozar 1 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
 
Bizkerre PSTP Tolosa
FT
Real Sociedad II 4 - 1 Añorga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Terrassa 0 - 3 Son Sardina
FT
Pardinyes 1 - 0 Collerense II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 0 La Rambla
FT
Sevilla II 1 - 2 Santa Teresa II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid III 3 - 0 Salamanca
FT
Fuensalida 1 - 1 Olímpico Madrid

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Puerto del Carmen PSTP Achamán
FT
Furia Arona 0 - 3 Geneto del Teide
FT
Güímar 1 - 6 Real Unión Tenerife II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Levante III 4 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 2 - 0 Basel
FT
Young Boys 2 - 2 Servette Chênois
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 0 Luzern

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Femina Kickers Worb PSTP Aarau
 
Schlieren PSTP Zürich II
 
Luzern II PSTP Yverdon
 
Derendingen PSTP Rapperswil Jona
 
Walperswil PSTP Thun

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Lampang Sports School 10 : 00 MH Nakhonsi
 
BGC Asian Scholars 13 : 00 Chonburi FA

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Mariupolchanka 3 - 1 Pantery
FT
Zhytlobud-1 7 - 0 Nika Mykolaiv

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
FT
Son La 1 - 3 TKS Viet Nam
FT
Ho Chi Minh City II 0 - 4 Hồ Chí Minh City

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +12 20
2 9 +5 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 9 +4 17
18+ GambleAware